Campionato Regionale Giovanile

Biella, 20-05-2012

Under 16

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1942 2021  BI |    15.5 
  2  5.0   3  1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1962  BI |    17.0 
  3  4.0   2  2N BOSTICARDO Tommaso   | 1848 1774  TO |    18.0 
  4  3.0   6  3N PRECUZZI Michele     | 1569 1620  VB |    15.5 
  5  2.5   4  2N GENNARO Isabella     | 1643 1601  TO |    19.5 
  6  2.0   5  2N DRAGO Paolo          | 1639 1533  CN |    19.5 
  7  2.0   7  3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1524  BI |    18.0 
  8  0.0   8  NC NORBIATO Simone      | 1416  889  TO |    17.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - DRAGO Paolo          ( 2.0) =   3 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 3.0) =   8 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PRECUZZI Michele     ( 2.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 2.5) =   6 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) =   8 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PRECUZZI Michele     ( 2.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 2.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 2.5) =   4 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DRAGO Paolo          ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =   5 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) =   1 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.5) - DRAGO Paolo          ( 2.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 1.0) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PRECUZZI Michele     ( 1.0) - NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) =   6 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) =   4 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DRAGO Paolo          ( 1.0) - PRECUZZI Michele     ( 1.0) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) =   7 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - GENNARO Isabella     ( 1.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) =   3 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) - DRAGO Paolo          ( 0.0) =   8 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PRECUZZI Michele     ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = DRAGO Paolo          ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 0.0) - PRECUZZI Michele     ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GENNARO Isabella     ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Simone      ( 0.0) =   4 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 10

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0  10  NC PALMA Maria          | 1296 2217  BI |    17.5 
  2  4.5   5  NC RINAUDO Leo          | 1440 1593  TO |    17.5 
  3  4.0   7  3N RACCANELLO Marianna  | 1401 1525  TO |    18.0 
  4  3.0   8  NC SFERRAZZA Daniele    | 1401 1400  AT |    20.5 
  5  3.0   9  NC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1403  BI |    20.0 
  6  3.0   1  NC BUSSENI Matteo       | 1440 1403  VB |    16.5 
  7  3.0   3  NC MOLINO Matteo        | 1440 1427  TO |    15.0 
  8  2.5   4  NC RINAUDO Giada        | 1440 1373  TO |    14.5 
  9  1.0   6  NC SPINOZZI Mattia      | 1440 1143  VC |    19.0 
 10  0.0   2  NC LOMBARDO Rebecca     | 1440  624  TO |    15.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) =   6 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RINAUDO Leo          ( 3.5) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 3.0) - RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 3.0) =   8 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOLINO Matteo        ( 2.0) - RINAUDO Giada        ( 2.5) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) - BUSSENI Matteo       ( 2.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 4.0) =   9 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 3.0) - RINAUDO Leo          ( 2.5) =   8 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 2.0) - BUSSENI Matteo       ( 2.0) =   7 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RINAUDO Giada        ( 1.5) - SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 1.0) =   4 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOLINO Matteo        ( 1.0) - LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) =   3 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) - SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 3.0) =  10 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 2.0) =   9 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BUSSENI Matteo       ( 1.0) - RINAUDO Giada        ( 1.5) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RINAUDO Leo          ( 1.5) - MOLINO Matteo        ( 1.0) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) - SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - BUSSENI Matteo       ( 1.0) =  10 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 1.0) - MOLINO Matteo        ( 1.0) =   7 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RINAUDO Giada        ( 0.5) - LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 0.0) - RINAUDO Leo          ( 0.5) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BUSSENI Matteo       ( 1.0) - SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =   7 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) =   9 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MOLINO Matteo        ( 0.0) - SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RINAUDO Leo          ( 0.0) - RINAUDO Giada        ( 0.0) =   5 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = SPINOZZI Mattia      ( 0.0) - BUSSENI Matteo       ( 0.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LOMBARDO Rebecca     ( 0.0) - RACCANELLO Marianna  ( 0.0) =   2 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SFERRAZZA Daniele    ( 0.0) - MOLINO Matteo        ( 0.0) =   8 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RINAUDO Giada        ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =   4 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - RINAUDO Leo          ( 0.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 14

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1  2N BRIATA Federico      | 1713 1683  AT |    17.5 
  2  4.5   4  2N BUFFA SABARINO Pietr | 1440 1632  TO |    16.5 
  3  4.0   3  2N CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1443 1586  BI |    16.5 
  4  3.5   6  NC SALVATI Simone       | 1392 1510  AT |    19.0 
  5  3.0   8  NC SFERRAZZA Mirko      | 1317 1461  AT |    16.5 
  6  2.5   2  NC CAROLLO Andrea       | 1452 1382  TO |    16.5 
  7  1.0   7  NC GABRIUNAS Matteo     | 1350 1137  CN |    17.5 
  8  0.5   5  2N VERCELLI Alessandro  | 1416 1052  AT |    19.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = BRIATA Federico      ( 4.5) - SALVATI Simone       ( 3.0) =   1 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 3.5) =   2 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 3.5) - VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.5) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 2.0) - GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 1.0) =   8 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 2.0) - BRIATA Federico      ( 3.5) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 3.0) - VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.0) =   3 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 1.0) - BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 2.5) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 2.0) - SALVATI Simone       ( 2.0) =   8 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = BRIATA Federico      ( 2.5) - SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 2.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.5) =   4 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SALVATI Simone       ( 1.0) - GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 1.0) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.0) - CAROLLO Andrea       ( 1.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) - BRIATA Federico      ( 2.0) =   3 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 1.0) - SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 1.0) =   2 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SALVATI Simone       ( 1.0) - BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 1.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.0) - GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 0.0) =   5 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BRIATA Federico      ( 1.0) - BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 1.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) - SALVATI Simone       ( 1.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 0.0) - CAROLLO Andrea       ( 0.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 0.0) - VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.0) =   8 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = VERCELLI Alessandro  ( 0.0) - BRIATA Federico      ( 0.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CAROLLO Andrea       ( 0.0) - SALVATI Simone       ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GABRIUNAS Matteo     ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BUFFA SABARINO Pietr ( 0.0) - SFERRAZZA Mirko      ( 0.0) =   4 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 12

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0  15  3N LO CURTO Andrea      | 1425 2253  TO |    20.0 
  2  5.0  14  3N BORGHI Dario         | 1425 1717  BI |    18.5 
  3  4.0   1  NC MARIOTTI Francesco   | 1488 1553  VB |    22.0 
  4  4.0   2  2N TROVERO Leo          | 1482 1569  TO |    20.0 
  5  4.0  10  NC PANIALE Gloria       | 1440 1575  VC |    15.0 
  6  3.5  12  NC PISANI Federica      | 1440 1466  TO |    19.5 
  7  3.5   4  NC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1452  VC |    17.5 
  8  3.5  17  NC MOLINO Valeria       | 1392 1483  TO |    14.0 
  9  3.0  13  NC VIGNETTA Stefano     | 1428 1423  CN |    19.0 
 10  3.0  18  NC SCURATI Lorenzo      | 1356 1438  CN |    17.0 
 11  3.0   9  NC NIKOLOV Samuel       | 1440 1426  TO |    15.5 
 12  3.0  11  NC PAVESE Oscar         | 1440 1363  CN |    15.0 
 13  2.5   6  NC CHIAVERO Daniele     | 1440 1281  BI |    16.5 
 14  2.5   3  NC MORINA Paolo         | 1455 1291  TO |    13.0 
 15  2.5   7  NC CITTA Riccardo       | 1440 1259  VC |    11.0 
 16  2.0   5  NC CARENA Marianna      | 1440 1181  VC |    16.5 
 17  2.0   8  NC MERLO Emanuele       | 1440 1293  TO |    16.0 
 18  2.0  16  NC BONA Gabriele        | 1395 1294  CN |    13.5 
 19  1.0  19  NC CORNIANI Stefano     | 1326  631  VA |    14.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 5.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 4.0) =  15 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PISANI Federica      ( 3.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) =  12 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 3.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 3.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 3.0) =   9 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.5) - SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   4 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MOLINO Valeria       ( 2.5) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 2.5) =  17 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MERLO Emanuele       ( 2.0) - PAVESE Oscar         ( 2.0) =   8 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) - BONA Gabriele        ( 2.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CORNIANI Stefano     ( 1.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.5) =  19 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MORINA Paolo         ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   3 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 4.0) =  14 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PISANI Federica      ( 2.5) - VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 3.0) =  12 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - MOLINO Valeria       ( 2.0) =   4 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - MERLO Emanuele       ( 2.0) =  18 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAVESE Oscar         ( 2.0) - NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 2.0) =  11 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 2.0) - MORINA Paolo         ( 1.5) =  10 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.5) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 1.5) =   7 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BONA Gabriele        ( 1.0) - CORNIANI Stefano     ( 1.0) =  16 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   5 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =  13 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 3.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) =  15 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 2.0) - SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   1 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 2.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOLINO Valeria       ( 1.5) - PISANI Federica      ( 2.0) =  17 -  12 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MERLO Emanuele       ( 1.5) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) =   8 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 1.0) - BONA Gabriele        ( 1.0) =  10 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CORNIANI Stefano     ( 1.0) - PAVESE Oscar         ( 1.0) =  19 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MORINA Paolo         ( 0.5) - CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) =   3 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   6 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = PISANI Federica      ( 2.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 2.0) =  12 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 2.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - MERLO Emanuele       ( 1.5) =  14 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAVESE Oscar         ( 1.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 1.0) =  11 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 1.0) =   2 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - CORNIANI Stefano     ( 1.0) =   4 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BONA Gabriele        ( 1.0) - NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 1.0) =  16 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - MOLINO Valeria       ( 0.5) =   5 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) - MORINA Paolo         ( 0.0) =   6 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   7 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   1 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) =  15 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CORNIANI Stefano     ( 1.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 1.0) =  19 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 1.0) - BONA Gabriele        ( 1.0) =  13 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOLINO Valeria       ( 0.5) - SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  17 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORINA Paolo         ( 0.0) - MERLO Emanuele       ( 0.5) =   3 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - PANIALE Gloria       ( 0.0) =   5 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 0.0) - CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) =   9 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PAVESE Oscar         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  11 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = PANIALE Gloria       ( 0.0) - MARIOTTI Francesco   ( 0.0) =  10 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - PAVESE Oscar         ( 0.0) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) - MORINA Paolo         ( 0.0) =  12 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - VIGNETTA Stefano     ( 0.0) =   4 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) =  14 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CHIAVERO Daniele     ( 0.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 0.0) =   6 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BONA Gabriele        ( 0.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) =  16 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MERLO Emanuele       ( 0.0) - MOLINO Valeria       ( 0.0) =   8 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SCURATI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - NIKOLOV Samuel       ( 0.0) =  18 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CORNIANI Stefano     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Under 8

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   4  NC LO CURTO Davide      | 1440 2240  TO |    18.5 
  2  5.0   6  NC SGRITTA Mattia Mario | 1440 1680  TO |    17.5 
  3  4.0   5  NC MILITELLO Gabriele   | 1440 1512  VB |    17.0 
  4  3.0   2  NC DI FINA Marcello     | 1440 1440  VB |    17.5 
  5  3.0   1  NC BUFFA Demetrio       | 1440 1368  TO |    16.0 
  6  2.0   3  NC IAZZOLINO Letizia    | 1440 1200  VB |    15.5 
  7  1.0   7  NC VOYTOVYCH Marta      | 1440  640  VB |    17.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 3.0) - SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 4.0) =   2 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 3.0) - VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 1.0) =   5 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 2.0) - IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 2.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 5.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   4 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 4.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 3.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 2.0) =   6 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 1.0) - IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 1.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   5 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 2.0) - LO CURTO Davide      ( 3.0) =   5 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 1.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 2.0) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 1.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   6 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 2.0) - SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 2.0) =   4 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 1.0) - VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 1.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 1.0) - MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 1.0) =   3 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   1 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 1.0) - LO CURTO Davide      ( 1.0) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 1.0) - SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 1.0) =   5 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BUFFA Demetrio       ( 0.0) - DI FINA Marcello     ( 0.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   3 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 0.0) - BUFFA Demetrio       ( 0.0) =   4 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DI FINA Marcello     ( 0.0) - MILITELLO Gabriele   ( 0.0) =   2 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SGRITTA Mattia Mario ( 0.0) - IAZZOLINO Letizia    ( 0.0) =   6 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VOYTOVYCH Marta      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =   7 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------