Campionato Provinciale Giovanile

Valdilana / Valle Mosso (BI), 03-02-2019

Torneo U16-U14-U12

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    Mwns     S-B    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   3  2N Gasparetto, Alessandro    | 1437 1789 ITA |     0.0 
  2  5.0   2  3N Canelli, Andrea           | 1334 1678 ITA |     0.0 
  3  4.0   1  NC Tiritan, Emiliano         | 1257 1543 ITA |     0.0 
  4  2.5   5  NC PASCARELLA ELISA          | 1416 1334 ITA |     0.0 
  5  2.0   4  NC BOJANIC MARKO             | 1440 1262 ITA |     0.0 
  6  1.5   6  NC KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHAN     | 1440 1194 ITA |     0.0 
  7  0.5   7  NC BARBIRATO FILIPPO         | 1440  986 ITA |     0.0 

Tie Break legend:
  DirE   :  Direct Encounter 
  Mwns   :  Most Wins 
   S-B   :  Sonneborn-Berger 
  Koya   :  Koya 

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 2.0) - Gasparetto, Alessand ( 5.0) =   5 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 1.5) - Canelli, Andrea      ( 4.0) =   6 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.5) - Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 3.0) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 2.0) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 1.5) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Canelli, Andrea      ( 3.0) - PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 2.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gasparetto, Alessand ( 4.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 2.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 2.0) - Canelli, Andrea      ( 2.0) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 2.0) - Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 1.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 1.0) - BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.0) =   6 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.0) - PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 1.0) =   7 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 0.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Canelli, Andrea      ( 2.0) - Gasparetto, Alessand ( 3.0) =   2 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Gasparetto, Alessand ( 2.0) - Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 0.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 1.0) - BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 0.0) =   5 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 0.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 0.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.0) - Gasparetto, Alessand ( 1.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tiritan, Emiliano    ( 0.0) - Canelli, Andrea      ( 1.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Canelli, Andrea      ( 0.0) - BARBIRATO FILIPPO    ( 0.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gasparetto, Alessand ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 0.0) - PASCARELLA ELISA     ( 0.0) =   4 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo U10-U8

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    Mwns     S-B    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   4  NC Isoardi, Dario            | 1371 1569 ITA |     1.0 
  2  4.0   5  NC Marangone, Erick          | 1177 1607 ITA |     0.0 
  3  3.0   2  NC Pilo, Sergio              | 1203 1434 ITA |     0.0 
  4  2.0   1  NC PLATINETTI DAVIDE         | 1383 1254 ITA |     0.0 
  5  1.0   6  NC KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA       | 1440 1075 ITA |     1.0 
  6  1.0   3  NC PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO     | 1440 1075 ITA |     0.0 

Tie Break legend:
  DirE   :  Direct Encounter 
  Mwns   :  Most Wins 
   S-B   :  Sonneborn-Berger 
  Koya   :  Koya 

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Marangone, Erick     ( 3.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 2.0) =   5 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 2.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 2.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 1.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Marangone, Erick     ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 0.0) =   2 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 0.0) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo U10-U8

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    Mwns     S-B    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   4  NC Isoardi, Dario            | 1371 1569 ITA |     1.0 
  2  4.0   5  NC Marangone, Erick          | 1177 1607 ITA |     0.0 
  3  3.0   2  NC Pilo, Sergio              | 1203 1434 ITA |     0.0 
  4  2.0   1  NC PLATINETTI DAVIDE         | 1383 1254 ITA |     0.0 
  5  1.0   6  NC KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA       | 1440 1075 ITA |     1.0 
  6  1.0   3  NC PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO     | 1440 1075 ITA |     0.0 

Tie Break legend:
  DirE   :  Direct Encounter 
  Mwns   :  Most Wins 
   S-B   :  Sonneborn-Berger 
  Koya   :  Koya 

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Marangone, Erick     ( 3.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 2.0) =   5 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 2.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 2.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 1.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Marangone, Erick     ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 0.0) =   2 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 0.0) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo U10-U8

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    Mwns     S-B    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   4  NC Isoardi, Dario            | 1371 1569 ITA |     1.0 
  2  4.0   5  NC Marangone, Erick          | 1177 1607 ITA |     0.0 
  3  3.0   2  NC Pilo, Sergio              | 1203 1434 ITA |     0.0 
  4  2.0   1  NC PLATINETTI DAVIDE         | 1383 1254 ITA |     0.0 
  5  1.0   6  NC KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA       | 1440 1075 ITA |     1.0 
  6  1.0   3  NC PLATINETTI ALESSANDRO     | 1440 1075 ITA |     0.0 

Tie Break legend:
  DirE   :  Direct Encounter 
  Mwns   :  Most Wins 
   S-B   :  Sonneborn-Berger 
  Koya   :  Koya 

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   3 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Marangone, Erick     ( 3.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 2.0) =   5 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   6 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 3.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 2.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 1.0) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Isoardi, Dario       ( 2.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 1.0) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Marangone, Erick     ( 1.0) - PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 1.0) - Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = PLATINETTI DAVIDE    ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pilo, Sergio         ( 0.0) - Marangone, Erick     ( 0.0) =   2 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PLATINETTI ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - Isoardi, Dario       ( 0.0) =   3 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------