Campionato Provinciale Giovanile

Valle Mosso, 29-01-2017

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    BucT     S-B    APRO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.5   1  2N Della Peruta Lorenzo      | 1630 1471 ITA |     1.0 
  2  4.5   7  3N Gnata Ilaria              | 1382 1527 ITA |     0.0 
  3  4.0  11  NC Pallaro Gabriele          | 1233 1534 ITA |     0.0    20.5   11.75  1404.0 
  4  4.0  12  NC Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1190 1520 ITA |     0.0    20.5   11.75  1402.5 
  5  4.0   8  NC Rotondaro Alberto         | 1309 1511 ITA |     0.0    18.5 
  6  4.0   9  NC Porrino Matteo            | 1263 1545 ITA |     0.0    17.5 
  7  3.0  10  NC Moussadek Fouad           | 1250 1418 ITA |     0.0 
  8  2.5   2  NC BOJANIC MARKO             | 1440 1288 ITA |     0.0 
  9  2.0   5  NC ODISIO EVELYN             | 1440 1209 ITA |     1.0 
 10  2.0   4  NC GALLO SIMONE              | 1440 1242 ITA |     0.0 
 11  1.5   6  NC OMEGNA VITTORIA           | 1383 1152 ITA |     0.0 
 12  0.0   3  NC CUSINATO NICOLO'          | 1440  569 ITA |     0.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = Porrino Matteo       ( 3.0) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pallaro Gabriele     ( 3.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Rotondaro Alberto    ( 3.0) - GALLO SIMONE         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ODISIO EVELYN        ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 1.5) - Moussadek Fouad      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 3.5) - Rotondaro Alberto    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moussadek Fouad      ( 2.0) - Pallaro Gabriele     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 1.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GALLO SIMONE         ( 1.0) - OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ODISIO EVELYN        ( 1.0) - CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = Pallaro Gabriele     ( 2.5) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Rotondaro Alberto    ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Moussadek Fouad      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 1.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - ODISIO EVELYN        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GALLO SIMONE         ( 0.0) - CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Rotondaro Alberto    ( 1.5) - OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 1.0) - Pallaro Gabriele     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) - Moussadek Fouad      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ODISIO EVELYN        ( 0.0) - GALLO SIMONE         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = Moussadek Fouad      ( 1.0) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Pallaro Gabriele     ( 1.0) - Rotondaro Alberto    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOJANIC MARKO        ( 0.0) - ODISIO EVELYN        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 0.0) - CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GALLO SIMONE         ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Rotondaro Alberto    ( 0.0) - BOJANIC MARKO        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CUSINATO NICOLO'     ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moussadek Fouad      ( 0.0) - GALLO SIMONE         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ODISIO EVELYN        ( 0.0) - Pallaro Gabriele     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - OMEGNA VITTORIA      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   DirE    BucT     S-B    APRO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   7  NC Isoardi Dario             | 1331 1764 ITA |     0.5    17.5 
  2  5.5   6  NC Moussadek Nizar           | 1345 1804 ITA |     0.5    15.5 
  3  4.0   4  NC MARANGONE ERICK           | 1404 1456 ITA |     0.0 
  4  3.0   1  NC KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHAN     | 1440 1387 ITA |     0.0 
  5  2.0   3  NC BARBIERI ELISA            | 1416 1152 ITA |     0.0    20.0    3.00  1401.6 
  6  2.0   5  NC TIRITAN EMILIANO          | 1386 1152 ITA |     0.0    20.0    3.00  1401.6 
  7  1.0   2  NC KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA       | 1440  597 ITA |     0.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = Moussadek Nizar      ( 4.5) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 2.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 3.0) - BARBIERI ELISA       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = BARBIERI ELISA       ( 2.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 1.0) - Moussadek Nizar      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 2.0) - TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = Moussadek Nizar      ( 2.5) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.5) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARBIERI ELISA       ( 1.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) - Moussadek Nizar      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 1.0) - BARBIERI ELISA       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 1.0) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moussadek Nizar      ( 1.0) - TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARBIERI ELISA       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = KARTHIKEYON KAPEESHA ( 0.0) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.0) - KARTHIKEYON KARUNYA  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARBIERI ELISA       ( 0.0) - Moussadek Nizar      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------