Campionato Provinciale Giovanile

Valle Mosso, 16-05-2010

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Koya    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  2N PENNA Tommaso        | 1739 2221  BI |   15.00 
  2  4.5   9  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1386 1662  BI |   20.00 
  3  4.0   4  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1464 1628  BI |   18.00 
  4  3.5   3  3N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1515 1457  BI |   14.00 
  5  3.0   7  NC CARRARIA M. Ludovico | 1413 1525  BI |   19.50 
  6  3.0   6  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1434 1465  BI |   19.00 
  7  3.0   2  2N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1656 1381  BI |   15.00 
  8  2.0   8  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1389 1274  BI |   17.50 
  9  1.0   5  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1440  747  BI |   15.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 5.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.5) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Koya    Mwns  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  NC TASSONE Pietro       | 1449 2240  CN |   16.00 
  2  5.0   3  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1440 1715  BI |   16.00 
  3  3.0   2  NC ABBRUZZO Diego       | 1440 1442  BI |   18.50 
  4  3.0   8  NC ZUCCA Luca           | 1440 1442  BI |   16.00 
  5  2.5   5  NC MICHELETTI Samuele   | 1440 1385  BI |   19.50 
  6  2.5   4  NC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1440 1385  BI |   18.50 
  7  2.0   6  NC PALMA Maria          | 1440 1317  BI |   19.50 
  8  0.0   7  NC TASSONE Gabriele     | 1440  640  CN |   16.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 3.0) - TASSONE Pietro       ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = TASSONE Pietro       ( 4.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 2.0) - ZUCCA Luca           ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 2.0) - TASSONE Pietro       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0) - MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

========================================================================
  1 = TASSONE Pietro       ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0)= 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0)= 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0)= 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 0.0) - TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0)= 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - TASSONE Pietro       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 0.0) - ZUCCA Luca           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = TASSONE Pietro       ( 0.0) - MICHELETTI Samuele   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - TASSONE Gabriele     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------