2° Torneo "Oratorio San Lorenzo"

Ponderano (BI), 11-06-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2130 2097 BI_-M |   22.00 
  2  5.0  11   E BARGERI Ludovico     | 1614 1979 BI_1N |   20.50 
  3  4.5  13   E SAVIANO Sabato       | 1574 1961 BI_2N |   20.50 
  4  4.5   3   D SICLARI Giovanni     | 1898 1901 BI_1N |   19.50 
  5  4.0   2   B VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1932 1826 BI_2N |   20.00 
  6  4.0   5   E MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1731 1742 BI_1N |   19.50 
  7  4.0   8   E PENNA Tommaso        | 1653 1799 BI_1N |   18.50 
  8  4.0  12   E LAVINO Stefano       | 1574 1644 BI_2N |   17.00 
  9  4.0   4   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1737 1618 BI_1N |   16.50 
 10  3.5   6   E ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1695 VC_1N |   19.00   22.00 
 11  3.5   7   E ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1645 BI_2N |   19.00   20.50 
 12  3.5  15   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1506 1647 BI_NC |   18.00 
 13  3.0  10   E STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1626 1639 BI_3N |   19.50 
 14  3.0  17   F BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1604 BI_NC |   17.50 
 15  3.0  28   F PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1422 1495 BI_NC |   17.00 
 16  3.0  16   F GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1499 1536 BI_2N |   15.50 
 17  3.0   9   E SQUARA Marco         | 1643 1582 BI_1N |   15.00 
 18  3.0  21   F BONGIANINO Aurora    | 1440 1519 VC_NC |   14.50 
 19  3.0  30   G DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1469 BI_NC |   14.00 
 20  2.5  14  3N PAGANI Luca          | 1542 1570  VC |   16.00 
 21  2.5  24   F CARENA Marianna      | 1440 1444 VC_NC |   12.00 
 22  2.0  26   F CITTA Riccardo       | 1440 1405 VC_NC |   17.50 
 23  2.0  19   F ALVISI Jhonatan      | 1440 1425 BI_NC |   17.00 
 24  2.0  29   G BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1377 BI_NC |   15.00 
 25  2.0  23   F CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1395 VC_NC |   13.00 
 26  2.0  20   F BERNASCONE Paolo     | 1440 1296 BI_NC |   11.00 
 27  1.5  22   F CARANDO Claudio      | 1440 1309 VC_NC |   12.50 
 28  1.0  27   F COLUCCI Matteo       | 1440 1189 BI_NC |   12.00 
 29  1.0  25   F CITTA Franco         | 1440 1200 VC_NC |   11.50 
 30  0.5  18   E PIVA Isaac           | 1440 1079 BI_NC |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 5.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.5) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 2.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 1.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CITTA Franco         ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIVA Isaac           ( 0.5) - BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARENA Marianna      ( 1.5) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - PIVA Isaac           ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = CITTA Franco         ( 0.5) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARENA Marianna      ( 1.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIVA Isaac           ( 0.0) - CITTA Franco         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - PIVA Isaac           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) - CITTA Franco         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CITTA Franco         ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 0.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIVA Isaac           ( 0.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - PIVA Isaac           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - CITTA Franco         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BERNASCONE Paolo     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------