1° Torneo di Primavera

Ponderano (BI), 25-04-2010

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mblk    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0  15  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1440 1808 --- |   19.00 
  2  4.5  11  NC BARGERI Ludovico     | 1497 1793  NO |   20.00 
  3  4.0  18  NC CARRARIA M. Ludovico | 1413 1667  BI |   19.50 
  4  4.0  13  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1464 1748  BI |   19.00 
  5  4.0   6  2N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1638 1622  BI |   18.00 
  6  4.0   2  1N SQUARA Marco         | 1824 1713  BI |   17.50 
  7  3.5   7  2N LICCO Nunzio         | 1628 1619  BI |   15.00 
  8  3.5  16  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1434 1698  BI |   14.00 
  9  3.0   8  3N BOGGIO Valerio       | 1580 1683  BI |   16.00   18.00 
 10  3.0   3  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1755 1502  BI |   16.00   16.00 
 11  2.5  10  3N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1515 1436  BI |   20.00 
 12  2.5   5  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1459  VC |   17.50 
 13  2.5   1  1N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1867 1543  BI |   16.50 
 14  2.5   9  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1532 1468  BI |   15.50 
 15  2.5  17  NC ISOARDI Luigi        | 1425 1587  BI |   15.00 
 16  2.0  12  NC COPPOLA Federico     | 1497 1500  NO |   14.50 
 17  1.0   4  2N ATTI Edoardo         | 1706 1259  BI |   15.50 
 18  0.0  14  NC DEROSSI Marco        | 1440  834 --- |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 3.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 2.0) - COPPOLA Federico     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.5) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) - COPPOLA Federico     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.5) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COPPOLA Federico     ( 1.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COPPOLA Federico     ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.5) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) - DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.5) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) - COPPOLA Federico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - COPPOLA Federico     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 0.0) - DEROSSI Marco        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mblk    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0  19  NC COPPOLA Beatrice     | 1359 1680  MI |   21.50 
  2  5.0  16  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1440 1700  BI |   20.50 
  3  5.0   5  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1440 1700  BI |   19.50 
  4  4.5  13  NC PALMA Maria          | 1440 1633  BI |   14.00 
  5  4.0   4  NC BARGERI Agnese       | 1440 1565  BI |   19.50 
  6  4.0  17  NC TROVERO Leo          | 1440 1552  BI |   19.00 
  7  4.0   7  NC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1440 1565  BI |   14.50 
  8  3.5   9  NC DZIATKOWSKI Damian   | 1440 1497  BI |   10.50 
  9  3.0   2  NC ALVISI Jhonatan      | 1440 1440  BI |   20.00 
 10  3.0  12  NC ORSETTO Luca         | 1440 1440  BI |   18.50 
 11  3.0  15  NC PAVANETTO Marco      | 1440 1368  BI |   17.00 
 12  3.0   8  NC DIGNANI Andrea       | 1440 1440  BI |   16.00 
 13  3.0   1  NC MANUELLO Kelvin      | 1440 1427  BI |   14.00 
 14  2.0  18  NC ZUCCA Luca           | 1440 1315  BI |   21.00 
 15  2.0  10  NC FENTINI Lorenzo      | 1440 1315  BI |   18.50 
 16  2.0  14  NC PAVANETTO Davide     | 1440 1184  BI |   17.50 
 17  2.0   6  NC COLUCCI Matteo       | 1440 1200  BI |   13.50 
 18  1.0   3  NC BALEGNO Cristiano    | 1440  640  BI |   14.50 
 19  1.0  11  NC LANZA Alessio        | 1440  640  BI |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TROVERO Leo          ( 4.0) - COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ORSETTO Luca         ( 3.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 3.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.5) - FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 1.0) - DIGNANI Andrea       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAVANETTO Davide     ( 2.0) - MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 1.0) - LANZA Alessio        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PAVANETTO Marco      ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - ORSETTO Luca         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 3.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - DIGNANI Andrea       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - PAVANETTO Marco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - PAVANETTO Davide     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LANZA Alessio        ( 1.0) - FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 1.0) - BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ORSETTO Luca         ( 2.0) - PAVANETTO Marco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - ZUCCA Luca           ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAVANETTO Davide     ( 1.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DIGNANI Andrea       ( 1.0) - MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LANZA Alessio        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 1.0) - COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZUCCA Luca           ( 1.0) - BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - ORSETTO Luca         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAVANETTO Marco      ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DIGNANI Andrea       ( 0.0) - LANZA Alessio        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PAVANETTO Davide     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAVANETTO Marco      ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - ZUCCA Luca           ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ORSETTO Luca         ( 1.0) - MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 1.0) - PAVANETTO Davide     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LANZA Alessio        ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - DIGNANI Andrea       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = MANUELLO Kelvin      ( 0.0) - FENTINI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - LANZA Alessio        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BALEGNO Cristiano    ( 0.0) - ORSETTO Luca         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PAVANETTO Davide     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COLUCCI Matteo       ( 0.0) - PAVANETTO Marco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DIGNANI Andrea       ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - ZUCCA Luca           ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COPPOLA Beatrice     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------