29° Torneo di Fine Anno “Trofeo Piccolo Fiore”

Valle Mosso (BI), 12-10-2018 - 14-12-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  7.0   2  1N Valenzano Giorgio         | 1801 1931 ITA |    34.0 
  2  6.0   6  2N Sunder Matteo             | 1667 1921 ITA |    34.5 
  3  5.5   5  -- Gnata Ilaria              | 1697 1697 ITA |    35.0 
  4  5.5   4  2N Sunder Giulio             | 1733 1749 ITA |    32.0 
  5  5.0  13  NC Moisa Laurentiu Ionel     | 1455 1730 ITA |    35.5 
  6  4.5   9  2N Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1550 1627 ITA |    37.0 
  7  4.5   1  CN Caldi Mario               | 1806 1614 ITA |    34.0 
  8  4.5   7  -- Moratto Davide            | 1656 1602 ITA |    32.0 
  9  4.5   3  2N Costantino Gian Franco    | 1792 1581 ITA |    31.5 
 10  4.5  24  NC Cognata Domenico          | 1338 1583 ITA |    28.0 
 11  4.5  10  -- Lavino Stefano            | 1540 1540 ITA |    27.5 
 12  4.5  17  NC Marangon Matteo           | 1440 1560 ITA |    26.5 
 13  4.0  20  NC Porrino Fabrizio          | 1440 1507 ITA |    26.5 
 14  4.0  12  1S Guano Renato              | 1459 1489 ITA |    24.5 
 15  3.5   8  -- Cerri Stefano         (W) | 1597 1544 ITA |    34.0 
 16  3.5  11  3N Robiolio Bose Giancarlo   | 1535 1436 ITA |    33.0 
 17  3.5  18  NC Marangon Maurizio         | 1440 1432 ITA |    32.5 
 18  3.5  25  NC Porrino Matteo            | 1211 1482 ITA |    29.5 
 19  3.5  26  -- Tiritan Emiliano          | 1153 1494 ITA |    27.5 
 20  3.0  22  NC Tiritan Ugo               | 1413 1390 ITA |    30.5 
 21  3.0  23  NC Gatto Mauro               | 1410 1403 ITA |    22.0 
 22  2.5  19  NC Mongrandi Varina Riccardo | 1440 1222 ITA |    25.5 
 23  2.5  15  NC Cagna Martina             | 1440 1149 ITA |    21.5 
 24  2.0  14     Bojanic Marko             | 1440 1241 ITA |    26.0 
 25  2.0  16  NC Ferraresi Francesco       | 1440 1233 ITA |    24.0 
 26  1.0  21  NC Colpo Giancarlo           | 1434 1191 ITA |    21.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Prossimo Turno

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 7.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 4.5) =   2 -  10 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 6.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 5.5) =   6 -   4 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 5.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 5.5) =  13 -   5 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 4.5) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.5) =   9 -   1 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - Cognata Domenico     ( 4.5) =   3 -  24 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marangon Matteo      ( 4.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 4.5) =  17 -   7 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Guano Renato         ( 4.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 4.0) =  12 -  20 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 3.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 3.5) =  11 -  25 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangon Maurizio    ( 3.5) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.5) =  18 -  26 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Gatto Mauro          ( 3.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 2.5) =  23 -  19 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 3.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  22 -  21 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Cagna Martina        ( 2.5) - Bojanic Marko        ( 2.0) =  15 -  14 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

===================================================================================
  1 = Caldi Mario          ( 4.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 6.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 5.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 5.0) =  13 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 4.5) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) =   5 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Giulio        ( 4.5) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 4.5) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.5) - Guano Renato         ( 4.0) =   7 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Cerri Stefano        ( 3.5) - Marangon Matteo      ( 3.5) =   8 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.5) - Marangon Maurizio    ( 3.5) =  10 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Cognata Domenico     ( 3.5) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 3.0) =  24 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.0) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 3.0) =  26 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 3.0) - Gatto Mauro          ( 3.0) =  20 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.5) - Bojanic Marko        ( 2.0) =  25 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 2.0) - Cagna Martina        ( 1.5) =  16 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 5.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 4.5) =   2 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 4.5) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 4.0) =   9 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Caldi Mario          ( 3.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.5) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 3.5) - Cerri Stefano        ( 3.5) =   3 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Giulio        ( 3.5) - Marangon Matteo      ( 3.5) =   4 -  17 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.5) - Cognata Domenico     ( 3.5) =   5 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Guano Renato         ( 3.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 3.0) =  12 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 2.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =  11 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangon Maurizio    ( 2.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.5) =  18 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Bojanic Marko        ( 2.0) - Gatto Mauro          ( 2.0) =  14 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  16 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 1.5) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 2.0) =  19 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Cagna Martina        ( 1.5) =  21 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.5) - Sunder Giulio        ( 3.5) =   2 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.5) =   6 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.5) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.5) =   7 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Cerri Stefano        ( 3.5) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 3.0) =   8 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 3.0) - Caldi Mario          ( 2.5) =  22 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.5) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.5) =   3 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Marangon Matteo      ( 2.5) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 2.5) =  17 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Cognata Domenico     ( 2.5) - Marangon Maurizio    ( 2.5) =  24 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 2.0) =  10 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Guano Renato         ( 2.0) =  26 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.5) - Bojanic Marko        ( 1.5) =  20 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Cagna Martina        ( 1.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 1.0) =  15 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Gatto Mauro          ( 1.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  23 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) =  22 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) =   5 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Caldi Mario          ( 2.5) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.5) =   1 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 2.5) =   9 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Cognata Domenico     ( 2.5) - Cerri Stefano        ( 2.5) =  24 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.5) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =   4 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) =  25 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 1.5) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.5) =  11 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Marangon Matteo      ( 1.5) - Bojanic Marko        ( 1.5) =  17 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marangon Maurizio    ( 1.5) - Gatto Mauro          ( 1.0) =  18 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 1.0) - Guano Renato         ( 1.0) =  19 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) =  21 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Cagna Martina        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) =   2 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.0) - Caldi Mario          ( 2.5) =  13 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Cerri Stefano        ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) =   8 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) =   6 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =   7 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.5) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 1.5) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) - Cognata Domenico     ( 1.5) =  10 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Bojanic Marko        ( 1.0) - Marangon Maurizio    ( 1.0) =  14 -  18 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) =  16 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - Marangon Matteo      ( 1.0) =  20 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 1.0) =  26 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Guano Renato         ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  12 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Gatto Mauro          ( 0.0) - Cagna Martina        ( 0.0) =  23 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 1.5) =   5 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Caldi Mario          ( 1.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.5) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.5) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Marangon Maurizio    ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  18 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   7 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =   9 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Bojanic Marko        ( 1.0) =  22 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 1.0) =  25 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.5) - Guano Renato         ( 0.0) =  11 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Cagna Martina        ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.5) =  15 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Gatto Mauro          ( 0.0) - Marangon Matteo      ( 0.0) =  23 -  17 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  19 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Cerri Stefano        ( 1.0) - Caldi Mario          ( 1.0) =   8 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 1.0) =   4 -  13 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) =  26 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.5) =   6 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Cognata Domenico     ( 0.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =  24 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Guano Renato         ( 0.0) - Marangon Maurizio    ( 0.0) =  12 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Bojanic Marko        ( 0.0) - Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Cagna Martina        ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Ferraresi Francesco  ( 0.0) - Gatto Mauro          ( 0.0) =  16 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Marangon Matteo      ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  17 -  25 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  22 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Caldi Mario          ( 0.0) - Ferraresi Francesco  ( 0.0) =   1 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Mongrandi Varina Ric ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  19 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 0.0) - Marangon Matteo      ( 0.0) =   3 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Marangon Maurizio    ( 0.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) =  18 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =   5 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Cerri Stefano        ( 0.0) =  21 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =   9 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Gatto Mauro          ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  23 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Robiolio Bose Gianca ( 0.0) - Cognata Domenico     ( 0.0) =  11 -  24 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Moisa Laurentiu Ione ( 0.0) =  25 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Cagna Martina        ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =  15 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------