28° Torneo di Fine Anno “Trofeo Piccolo Fiore”

Valle Mosso, 06-10-2017 - 01-12-2017

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  2.0   5  2N GNATA ILARIA              | 1723 2203 ITA |     1.0     1.5 
  2  2.0   1  CN BAZZEATO Stefano          | 2052 2369 ITA |     1.0     1.0  1569.0 
  3  2.0   4  2N COSTANTINO Gian Franco    | 1760 2327 ITA |     1.0     1.0  1526.5 
  4  1.5   7  1N MORATTO Davide            | 1718 1840 ITA |     1.5     2.5  1646.5 
  5  1.5   2  CN CALDI Mario               | 1859 1772 ITA |     1.5     2.5  1579.0 
  6  1.5   6  1N ISOARDI Luigi             | 1718 1632 ITA |     1.5     2.5  1439.0 
  7  1.5  16  NC CERRI Stefano             | 1440 1587 ITA |     1.5     2.5  1394.0 
  8  1.5  10  2N SUNDER MATTEO             | 1629 1426 ITA |     1.5     2.5  1233.0 
  9  1.5  12  2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1574 1745 ITA |     1.5     2.0  1551.5 
 10  1.5  26  NC GASPARETTO ALESSANDRO     | 1349 1598 ITA |     1.5     2.0  1404.5 
 11  1.5   3  1N VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1801 1700 ITA |     1.5     1.5 
 12  1.5  13  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        | 1541 1513 ITA |     0.5 
 13  1.0   8  2N SUNDER GIULIO             | 1698 1731 ITA |     2.0     3.0 
 14  1.0  25  NC MARANGONE ERICK           | 1366 1704 ITA |     2.0     2.0  1704.0 
 15  1.0  11  2N FERRARI Lorenzo       (W) | 1613 1552 ITA |     2.0     2.0  1552.0 
 16  1.0  23  NC POSADINU Mauro            | 1434 1702 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1701.5 
 17  1.0  18  NC FERRARESI Francesco       | 1440 1602 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1601.5 
 18  1.0  22  NC ROMA Riccardo             | 1438 1579 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1579.0 
 19  1.0  29  NC PORRINO MATTEO            | 1302  774 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1574.0 
 20  1.0  31  NC MOUSSADEK FOUAD           | 1117 1535 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1534.5 
 21  1.0  28  NC COLPO DAVIDE              | 1325 2240 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1440.0 
 22  1.0  32  NC ISOARDI Dario             | 1070 1440 ITA |     1.5     1.5  1440.0 
 23  1.0  24  NC GATTO Mauro               | 1410 1569 ITA |     1.0 
 24  0.5  30  NC TIRITAN EMILIANO          | 1180 1252 ITA |     1.5 
 25  0.0  17  NC COLPO Giancarlo           | 1440  931 ITA |     2.0     3.0  1731.0 
 26  0.0  21  NC TIRITAN Ugo               | 1440  923 ITA |     2.0     3.0  1723.0 
 27  0.0  20  NC PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440  615 ITA |     2.0     3.0  1415.0 
 28  0.0  19  NC MONGRANDI VARINA Riccardo | 1440  763 ITA |     1.5     3.0  1563.0 
 29  0.0  14  1S GUANO Renato              | 1459  741 ITA |     1.5     3.0  1541.0 
 30  0.0  27  NC COGNATA Domenico          | 1344  727 ITA |     1.0     2.0  1526.5 
 31  0.0   9  2N ZECCHINI Franco           | 1685  600 ITA |     1.0     2.0  1400.0 
 32  0.0  15  NC BOJANIC Marko         (W) | 1440  478 ITA |     1.0     2.0  1277.5 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Prossimo Turno

===================================================================================
  1 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) =   4 -   1 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CALDI Mario          ( 1.5) - GNATA ILARIA         ( 2.0) =   2 -   5 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.5) =  13 -   3 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.5) =   6 -  26 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.5) =  12 -   7 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SUNDER MATTEO        ( 1.5) - CERRI Stefano        ( 1.5) =  10 -  16 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SUNDER GIULIO        ( 1.0) - COLPO DAVIDE         ( 1.0) =   8 -  28 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) - FERRARESI Francesco  ( 1.0) =  25 -  18 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PORRINO MATTEO       ( 1.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) =  29 -  22 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 1.0) =  23 -  31 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) =  32 -  24 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) =  30 -   9 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  14 -  20 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) =  17 -  21 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) =  19 -  27 =  ... 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - SUNDER GIULIO        ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - CALDI Mario          ( 1.0) =   7 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   3 -  12 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 1.0) =  11 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GNATA ILARIA         ( 1.0) - MARANGONE ERICK      ( 1.0) =   5 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CERRI Stefano        ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  16 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 1.0) - SUNDER MATTEO        ( 0.5) =  31 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.5) - TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.5) =  26 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  13 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) =   9 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - BOJANIC Marko        ( 0.0) =  22 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  24 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = FERRARESI Francesco  ( 0.0) - COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) =  18 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLPO DAVIDE         ( 0.0) - MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) =  28 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) =  20 -  32 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PORRINO MATTEO       ( 0.0) - TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) =  29 -  21 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) =  17 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CALDI Mario          ( 0.0) - FERRARESI Francesco  ( 0.0) =   2 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MONGRANDI VARINA Ric ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  19 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =   4 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TIRITAN Ugo          ( 0.0) - GNATA ILARIA         ( 0.0) =  21 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) =   6 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  23 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SUNDER GIULIO        ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) =   8 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MARANGONE ERICK      ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) =  25 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SUNDER MATTEO        ( 0.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) =  10 -  26 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COGNATA Domenico     ( 0.0) - FERRARI Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  27 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - PORRINO MATTEO       ( 0.0) =  12 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = TIRITAN EMILIANO     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  30 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BOJANIC Marko        ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 0.0) =  15 -  31 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - CERRI Stefano        ( 0.0) =  32 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------