6° Torneo Semilampo "Scacco Piazzo"

Biella, 04-07-2020

Classifica

Pos   N     NAME                      | Rtg  PRtg Fed |  Pts    Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1     Siclari Giovanni          | 2180 2432 ITA |  6.0    18.0 
  2   4     Sunder Matteo             | 1790 1721 ITA |  4.5    21.0 
  3   3     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1833 1919 ITA |  4.5    20.5 
  4  16     Pilo Sergio               | 1428 1766 ITA |  4.0    18.5 
  5   2     Migliorini Matteo         | 2076 1684 ITA |  4.0    17.0 
  6   6     Gnata Ilaria              | 1589 1548 ITA |  3.5    17.5 
  7  19     Ghiardo Giacomo           | 1104 1585 ITA |  3.5    17.0 
  8   5     Moratto Davide            | 1713 1636 ITA |  3.0    21.0 
  9   7     Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1538 1580 ITA |  3.0    18.5 
 10   8     Lavino Stefano            | 1480 1429 ITA |  3.0    18.0 
 11  18     Tiritan Emiliano          | 1185 1530 ITA |  3.0    15.0    17.0 
 12  17     Porrino Matteo            | 1242 1569 ITA |  3.0    15.0    15.0 
 13   9     ALVISI Jhonatan           | 1440 1351 ITA |  3.0    12.5 
 14  11     ASUNCION Kian Leanley     | 1440 1355 ITA |  2.0    16.0 
 15  13     MANGIAFICO Rita           | 1440 1288 ITA |  2.0    15.5    15.5  1412.8 
 16  10     ASUNCION Brylle Kenshin   | 1440 1248 ITA |  2.0    15.5    15.5  1373.2 
 17  15     PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440 1318 ITA |  2.0    15.0    17.0 
 18  14     PILO Paola                | 1440 1398 ITA |  2.0    15.0    15.0 
 19  20     Tiritan Ugo               | 1099 1266 ITA |  2.0    12.5 
 20  12     BULLEGAS Martino          | 1440  713 ITA |  0.0    13.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 5.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 4.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 4.0) =   3 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 3.0) =   2 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Pilo Sergio          ( 3.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) =  16 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) =  18 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 2.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.5) =  20 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 2.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) =  13 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 2.0) - ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 2.0) =   9 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PILO Paola           ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) =  14 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) - ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 1.0) =  12 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Moratto Davide       ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) - Pilo Sergio          ( 3.0) =   3 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.5) =   4 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) =   6 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) =  15 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) =   8 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =  13 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PILO Paola           ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) =  14 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  11 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 1.0) - BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) =  10 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) =   5 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) =  18 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.0) =  19 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Pilo Sergio          ( 2.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 2.0) =  16 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) - ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 1.0) =   7 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =  20 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 1.0) =   9 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 1.0) =  17 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) - PILO Paola           ( 0.0) =  12 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) =   2 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.0) =   6 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =  19 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Pilo Sergio          ( 1.0) =   8 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =  10 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  15 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) =  17 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 0.0) - PILO Paola           ( 0.0) =  11 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 0.0) - BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) =  13 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 1.0) =   3 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Pilo Sergio          ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  16 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.0) - Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 1.0) =   5 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PILO Paola           ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =   9 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 0.0) =  18 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  12 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 0.0) =  20 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = ASUNCION Kian Leanle ( 0.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  11 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) - BULLEGAS Martino     ( 0.0) =   2 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MANGIAFICO Rita      ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  13 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - PILO Paola           ( 0.0) =   4 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) =  15 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) - Pilo Sergio          ( 0.0) =   6 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Ghiardo Giacomo      ( 0.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) =  19 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ASUNCION Brylle Kens ( 0.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) =  10 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------