1° Torneo Semilampo "Scacco Piazzo"

Biella, 31-05-2015

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   3 DCM SICLARI Giovanni          | 1959 2125 ITA |    45.0    49.0 
  2  8.0   6 ECM BARGERI Ludovico          | 1761 2113 ITA |    45.0    48.5 
  3  6.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco              | 2182 1895 ITA |    47.0 
  4  5.5   4 B1N VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1928 1827 ITA |    46.0 
  5  5.5   5 DCM BARDONE Lorenzo           | 1845 1805 ITA |    45.0 
  6  5.0   2 C1N AUTINO Massimiliano       | 2024 1818 ITA |    47.5 
  7  5.0  10 F1N ISOARDI Luigi             | 1566 1721 ITA |    45.5 
  8  5.0  12 FNC NEGRO Andrea              | 1530 1664 ITA |    44.5 
  9  5.0   7 x2N ZECCHINI Franco           | 1685 1727 ITA |    44.0 
 10  5.0   8 E1N MORATTO Davide            | 1666 1686 ITA |    39.0 
 11  5.0  11 x3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        | 1544 1624 ITA |    38.0 
 12  5.0  20 FNC CARANDO Enrica            | 1392 1600 ITA |    37.0 
 13  5.0  21 xNC RIZZI EDOARDO             | 1380 1502 ITA |    28.5 
 14  4.5  14 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano       | 1506 1553 ITA |    34.0 
 15  4.5  23 FNC GNATA Ilaria              | 1362 1498 ITA |    33.0 
 16  4.5  19 xNC GASPARETTO ALESSANDRO     | 1425 1469 ITA |    32.5 
 17  4.0  13 F3N PISANI Federica           | 1521 1522 ITA |    39.0 
 18  4.0   9 x3N CURINGA Mauro             | 1566 1512 ITA |    38.5 
 19  4.0  15 FNC SGAGGERO Andrea           | 1446 1505 ITA |    36.5 
 20  3.5  18 F1S GUANO Renato              | 1429 1440 ITA |    36.5 
 21  3.0  24 xNC ISOARDI Dario             | 1362 1352 ITA |    32.0 
 22  2.0  22 G3N SGAGGERO Marco            | 1365 1218 ITA |    31.5 
 23  1.0  17 xNC FRASSA' Andrea            | 1440 1112 ITA |    32.5 
 24  0.0  16 xNC BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE       | 1440  660 ITA |    32.0 

Abbinamenti turno 9

=======================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 5.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 7.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 5.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 7.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PISANI Federica      ( 4.0) - RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 3.5) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = FRASSA' Andrea       ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 3.0) - BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 6.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 5.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 6.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 4.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 3.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = FRASSA' Andrea       ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

=======================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 5.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 3.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PISANI Federica      ( 2.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) - FRASSA' Andrea       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.5) - PISANI Federica      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - FRASSA' Andrea       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) - RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PISANI Federica      ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = FRASSA' Andrea       ( 0.0) - BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) - BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 0.0) - FRASSA' Andrea       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PISANI Federica      ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = FRASSA' Andrea       ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) - FRASSA' Andrea       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = PISANI Federica      ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - BEN HAMOUDA JASMINE  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FRASSA' Andrea       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RIZZI EDOARDO        ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------