24° Torneo di Fine Anno Trofeo "Polisportiva Handicap Biellese"

Valle Mosso, 11-10-2013 - 13-12-2013

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   1   M UBEZIO Marco         | 2136 2210  BI |    46.0 
  2  8.0   3  CM SICLARI Giovanni     | 2049 2059  BI |    40.0 
  3  7.0   2  CM MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 2049 1944  BI |    43.0 
  4  7.0   4  1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1974 2024  BI |    42.0 
  5  5.5   6  2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1769 1857  BI |    45.0 
  6  5.0   7  1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1767 1851  BI |    45.0 
  7  5.0  11  1N AVETTA Gianmario     | 1725 1827  VC |    44.5 
  8  5.0  12  2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1673 1695  BI |    40.5 
  9  4.5   5  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1891 1789  BI |    46.0 
 10  4.5   8  1N ZANNONI Gianni       | 1766 1747  VC |    42.0 
 11  4.5  15  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1745  BI |    39.5 
 12  4.5  14  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1616 1713  BI |    38.0 
 13  4.5  17  3N BOZIO Stefano        | 1539 1569  BI |    31.5 
 14  4.0   9  2N BORGHI Dario         | 1737 1780  BI |    40.5 
 15  4.0  10  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1727 1639  BI |    38.5 
 16  4.0  13  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1655 1589  BI |    35.0 
 17  4.0  23  NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1410 1552  VC |    34.5 
 18  3.5  21  NC POSADINU Mauro       | 1434 1581  BI |    38.0 
 19  3.5  18  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1431  BI |    31.5 
 20  3.5  22  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1423  BI |    28.0 
 21  3.0  19  1S LOGGIA Mario         | 1450 1343  BI |    26.5 
 22  2.5  16  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1348  BI |    33.0 
 23  2.0  20  NC PIZZATO Franco       | 1440  736  BI |    30.5 

Abbinamenti turno 9

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 7.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 7.5) =   3 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 6.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.5) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 6.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.5) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.5) =   8 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 4.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) =  12 -   9 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 4.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 4.0) =  13 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 4.0) =  17 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) =  14 -  21 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) =  18 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GATTO Mauro          ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) =  22 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 2.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 2.0) =  19 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  10 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 7.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.5) =   1 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 6.5) =   6 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.0) =  11 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) =  15 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) =   7 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =  21 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) =  10 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =  23 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) =  16 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.0) =  19 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 2.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  20 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  18 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 7.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.5) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 5.0) =   2 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 6.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =   3 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) =   5 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 4.0) =  14 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) =  17 -  21 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =   8 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) =  13 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) =  19 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =  20 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 3.0) =  22 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.0) =   7 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.5) =  21 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.5) =   6 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 2.5) =  12 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) =  15 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =  10 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) =  14 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) =  19 -  17 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 2.0) =  18 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =   9 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  22 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) =   2 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) =   3 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) =   8 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) =   6 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =  11 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 2.0) =  13 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) =  16 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) =  12 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) =  18 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.0) =  22 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  23 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) =  21 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   7 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =   4 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) =   6 -  14 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =  20 -   9 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) =  10 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.0) =  23 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) =  17 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.0) =   3 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =  14 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) =   7 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.5) =  16 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) =   5 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) =  19 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =  22 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  10 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) =  12 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  20 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) =   2 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) =  23 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =   4 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) =  11 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =   6 -  12 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  13 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   8 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) =  20 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) =  16 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) =  18 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  21 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =   3 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  13 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  15 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =   7 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) =  17 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) =   9 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) =  23 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) =  21 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------