23° Torneo di Fine Anno Trofeo "Polisportiva Handicap Biellese"

Valle Mosso, 19-10-2012 - 14-12-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   2  -- Tacchino Stefano     | 2085 2174 ITA |    42.0 
  2  7.5   5  -- Siclari Giovanni     | 1969 2147 ITA |    46.0 
  3  7.0   6  -- Bardone Lorenzo      | 1913 2016 ITA |    42.5 
  4  6.5   1  -- Ubezio Marco         | 2133 2098 ITA |    45.5 
  5  6.0  16  2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1733 2040  BI |    41.5 
  6  6.0  26  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1476 1785  BI |    39.5 
  7  5.5   3  -- Bazzeato Stefano     | 2067 1958 ITA |    51.0 
  8  5.5   8  -- Avetta Gianmario     | 1864 1929 ITA |    43.5 
  9  5.5   4  -- Migliorini Matteo    | 1980 1867 ITA |    41.5 
 10  5.0  24  3N PAGANI Luca          | 1542 1806  VC |    43.0 
 11  5.0  12  1N ALBANI Alessandro    | 1805 1726  VC |    40.0 
 12  5.0  21  2N PALMA Maria          | 1645 1674  BI |    36.5 
 13  5.0  19  -- Lavino Stefano       | 1656 1777 ITA |    35.0 
 14  5.0  23  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1544 1627  BI |    34.5 
 15  4.5   7  -- Rocchi Enrico        | 1892 1774 ITA |    46.5 
 16  4.5  14  -- Costantino Gian Fran | 1755 1781 ITA |    45.5 
 17  4.5  10  -- Isoardi Luigi        | 1819 1760 ITA |    43.0 
 18  4.5  17  -- Borghi Dario         | 1726 1685 ITA |    36.5 
 19  4.5  25  3N GUDERZO Mirella      | 1524 1591  BI |    31.5    33.5 
 20  4.5  35  NC SGAGGERO Marco       | 1392 1542  VC |    31.5    32.0 
 21  4.0  13  -- Squara Marco         | 1783 1791 ITA |    44.0 
 22  4.0   9  -- Caldi Mario          | 1860 1705 ITA |    42.0 
 23  4.0  18  -- Saviano Sabato       | 1708 1589 ITA |    38.5 
 24  4.0  15  -- Siclari Alberto      | 1743 1697 ITA |    38.0 
 25  4.0  33  NC POSADINU Mauro       | 1434 1489  BI |    35.0 
 26  4.0  29  1S LOGGIA Mario         | 1450 1496  BI |    34.5 
 27  3.5  22  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1509  BI |    35.5 
 28  3.5  20  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1655 1389  BI |    32.0 
 29  3.0  27  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1461 1539  BI |    36.5 
 30  3.0  28  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1472  BI |    30.5 
 31  3.0  31  NC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1219  VC |    28.5 
 32  2.5  11  -- Zannoni Gianni   (W) | 1813 1624 ITA |    41.0 
 33  2.5  36  NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1323 1323  VC |    36.0 
 34  2.5  30  NC CARANDO Claudio      | 1440 1523  VC |    31.0 
 35  2.0  34  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1287  BI |    31.5 
 36  1.0  32  NC PIZZATO Franco       | 1440  690  BI |    27.0 

Abbinamenti turno 9

===================================================================================
  1 = Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) =   4 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) - Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) =  16 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =  26 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) =   8 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) =  14 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =  10 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =  19 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) =  33 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) =  35 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =  15 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) =  25 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) =  29 -  28 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) =  20 -  36 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  30 -  22 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  31 -  34 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  32 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) - Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) - Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) =   6 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) - Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) =   4 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) =  16 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =  23 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) =  24 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =  26 -  13 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) - Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) =   7 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) =   9 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) =  27 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =  28 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) =  35 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) =  33 -  11 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) =  36 -  25 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) =  22 -  20 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) =  34 -  30 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =  31 -  32 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

===================================================================================
  1 = Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) =   3 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) =  14 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =   2 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) =   8 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =   1 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) =  12 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) =  10 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) =   9 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) =  18 -  27 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) =  21 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) =  23 -  35 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) =  25 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) =  36 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) - Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) =  17 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) =  20 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  33 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) =  31 -  30 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  32 -  34 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) - Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) =   5 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) =   4 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Squara Marco         ( 4.0) - Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) =  13 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) =   3 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) - ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) =  24 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) =  16 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) =   7 -  26 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) - Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) =  11 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) =  15 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =  17 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) =  19 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) =  28 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  29 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) =  30 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) =  27 -  33 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =  35 -  32 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) =  34 -  36 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) =  25 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) =  16 -   5 = 0F-1F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =   6 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) - Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) =   9 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) =  10 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Squara Marco         ( 4.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) =  13 -  15 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =  26 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) =  12 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) =  11 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) =  18 -  33 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) =  22 -  35 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) =  36 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) =  20 -  25 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) =  32 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) =  31 -  28 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  29 -  34 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) =   1 -  16 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) - Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) =   3 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) =  17 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) =  19 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) =  14 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =  21 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) - Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) =  24 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) =  12 -  36 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =   8 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  10 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) =  15 -  28 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) =  33 -  25 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) =  26 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) =  20 -  27 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =  30 -  32 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) =  35 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  23 -  34 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) - Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) =   7 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) - Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) =  16 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) =   4 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) =  11 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) - ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) =   6 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Squara Marco         ( 4.0) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) =  13 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) =  14 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =  27 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) =  19 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) =  21 -  35 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  36 -  22 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =  20 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) - Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) =  25 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) =  34 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) =  33 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) =  28 -  32 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) =  31 -  29 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) =   1 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) - Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) =  22 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) =   3 -  24 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) =  25 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) =   5 -  26 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) =  27 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) =   9 -  30 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) =   7 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) - Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) =  15 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) =  18 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) =  17 -  20 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 5.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) =  23 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) =  11 -  28 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) - ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) =  29 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = Squara Marco         ( 4.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) =  13 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) =  32 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.0) =  36 -  33 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) =  34 -  35 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 4.5) - Ubezio Marco         ( 6.5) =  10 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Tacchino Stefano     ( 8.0) - Zannoni Gianni       ( 2.5) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ALBANI Alessandro    ( 5.0) - Bazzeato Stefano     ( 5.5) =  12 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 5.5) - Squara Marco         ( 4.0) =   4 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Costantino Gian Fran ( 4.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 7.5) =  14 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 7.0) - Siclari Alberto      ( 4.0) =   6 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) - Rocchi Enrico        ( 4.5) =  16 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Avetta Gianmario     ( 5.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.5) =   8 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Saviano Sabato       ( 4.0) - Caldi Mario          ( 4.0) =  18 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Lavino Stefano       ( 5.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) =  19 -  29 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 2.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.5) =  30 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) =  21 -  31 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PIZZATO Franco       ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) =  32 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PAGANI Luca          ( 5.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) =  24 -  34 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 4.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.5) =  35 -  25 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 6.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.5) =  26 -  36 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) =  28 -  27 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------