21° Torneo di Fine Anno Trofeo "Polisportiva Handicap Biellese"

Valle Mosso, 15-10-2010 - 10-12-2010

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  8.0   2  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 2073  BI |   45.00 
  2  7.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2137 1988  BI |   48.00 
  3  7.0   9  2N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1742 1901  BI |   46.00 
  4  6.0  31  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1443 1882  BI |   48.00 
  5  6.0   4  CM CALDI Mario          | 1870 1819  VC |   42.00 
  6  6.0  17  3N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1596 1813  BI |   41.50 
  7  5.5  11  2N PENNA Tommaso        | 1705 1860  BI |   48.00 
  8  5.5  12  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1686 1707  NA |   46.50 
  9  5.5   7  2N COSTANTINO Gian Fran | 1758 1706  VC |   42.00 
 10  5.5   3  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1966 1691  BI |   40.50 
 11  5.5  26  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1488 1639  BI |   39.50 
 12  5.5  25  NC SOLINAS Giuseppe     | 1491 1748  BI |   39.00 
 13  5.5   8  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1755 1666  BI |   37.50 
 14  5.0   6  1N SQUARA Marco         | 1806 1650  BI |   44.00 
 15  5.0   5  1N ZANNONI Gianni       | 1812 1724  VC |   43.50 
 16  5.0  28  NC ISOARDI Luigi        | 1464 1757  BI |   42.50 
 17  5.0  37  NC REDAMANTE Marzio     | 1440 1646  VC |   39.00 
 18  5.0  15  2N LICCO Nunzio         | 1613 1562  BI |   37.50 
 19  5.0  41  NC GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1526  BI |   35.00 
 20  4.5  20  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1597  BI |   41.50 
 21  4.5  10  2N AVETTA Gianmario     | 1718 1586  VC |   41.00 
 22  4.5  27  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1576  BI |   39.50 
 23  4.5  21  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1523 1590  BI |   38.50 
 24  4.5  42  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1404 1513  BI |   36.00 
 25  4.5  36  NC MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1440 1567  BI |   34.50 
 26  4.5  32  NC BORDINI Monica       | 1440 1533  BI |   33.00 
 27  4.0  13  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1667  VC |   42.00 
 28  4.0  19  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1606  BI |   36.00 
 29  4.0  46  NC GIORDANI Pierino     | 1365 1472  BI |   33.50 
 30  4.0  40  1S BELTRAME Paolo       | 1435 1438  BI |   33.00 
 31  4.0  39  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1499  VC |   31.50   33.00  1542.11 
 32  4.0  45  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1374 1428  BI |   31.50   33.00  1409.78 
 33  4.0  30  1S LOGGIA Mario         | 1450 1416  BI |   31.00 
 34  4.0  23  3N GUDERZO Mirella      | 1512 1478  VB |   30.00 
 35  3.5  38  NC ZAGO Stefano         | 1440 1468  BI |   36.50 
 36  3.0  33  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1440 1384  BI |   36.00 
 37  3.0  14  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1682 1329  BI |   34.00   36.50 
 38  3.0  18  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1384  BI |   34.00   35.50 
 39  3.0  29  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1358  BI |   32.50 
 40  3.0  44  NC SGAGGERO Marco       | 1383 1345  VC |   28.00 
 41  2.5  16  2N FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1383  BI |   33.50 
 42  2.5  43  NC SANTO Elena          | 1404 1021  BI |   25.00 
 43  2.0  35  NC DE LUCIA Vincenzo    | 1440 1145  BI |   31.50 
 44  1.5  34  NC CARRARIA M. Ludov(W) | 1440 1340  BI |   35.50 
 45  1.5  22  3N SICLARI Alberto      | 1521 1207  BI |   34.50 
 46  1.0  24  3N PAGANI Luca      (W) | 1506 2240  VC |   40.00 

Abbinamenti turno 9

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 7.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 8.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 7.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 5.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 6.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CALDI Mario          ( 6.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 5.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 6.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 5.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 5.5) - REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 5.5) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 5.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 4.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 4.5) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 5.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 4.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 4.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GATTO Mauro          ( 5.0) - GIORDANI Pierino     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 4.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 4.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 4.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 3.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = RE Guido             ( 3.0) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = SANTO Elena          ( 2.5) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.5) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 7.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 6.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 4.5) - CALDI Mario          ( 4.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.5) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 4.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 4.0) - GIORDANI Pierino     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GATTO Mauro          ( 4.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.5) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 3.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.5) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 2.5) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 2.0) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 6.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 4.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 5.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - CALDI Mario          ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 4.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 3.5) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GIORDANI Pierino     ( 3.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BORDINI Monica       ( 3.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) - GATTO Mauro          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.5) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.5) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 5.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 3.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CALDI Mario          ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 3.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 2.5) - REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - GIORDANI Pierino     ( 3.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.5) - BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = GATTO Mauro          ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.5) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.5) - SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 4.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CALDI Mario          ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) - REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.5) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORDINI Monica       ( 2.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GIORDANI Pierino     ( 2.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.5) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - CALDI Mario          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 2.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.5) - GIORDANI Pierino     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.5) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.5) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CALDI Mario          ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 1.5) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BORDINI Monica       ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.5) - REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = GIORDANI Pierino     ( 1.0) - BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CALDI Mario          ( 1.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) = 0 -1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) - AVETTA Gianmario     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LICCO Nunzio         ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GIORDANI Pierino     ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) - REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - CALDI Mario          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - LICCO Nunzio         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = COSTANTINO Gian Fran ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = AVETTA Gianmario     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Mario         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - BORDINI Monica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = SOLINAS Giuseppe     ( 0.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = DE LUCIA Vincenzo    ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = REDAMANTE Marzio     ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - GIORDANI Pierino     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = BELTRAME Paolo       ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------