15° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Centro Sportivo Alba Marina - Valdengo (BI), 23-06-2012

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1 BMA RANIERI Fabrizio     | 2294 2186  TO |    20.0 
  2  5.0   2 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 2002  BI |    20.0 
  3  4.0   4 C1N RAZZANO Lorenzo      | 1913 1958  TO |    19.0    21.0 
  4  4.0   9 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1683 1880  BI |    19.0    20.5 
  5  4.0   6 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1841 1915  VC |    18.5 
  6  3.5  22 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1425 2010  BI |    20.5 
  7  3.5  10 E1N MORATTO Davide       | 1669 1997  TO |    20.0 
  8  3.5   3 -CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 1707  VC |    17.5    20.5 
  9  3.5  13 E1N PENNA Tommaso        | 1638 1803  BI |    17.5    19.0 
 10  3.0  11 -2N ALBANO Francesco     | 1665 1653  MI |    17.5    19.0  1652.7 
 11  3.0   7 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1782 1643  BI |    17.5    19.0  1643.2 
 12  3.0   8 E1N ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1734  VC |    17.0 
 13  3.0   5 DCM LUCCHESE Paolo       | 1842 1545  VC |    16.0 
 14  3.0  16 F2N CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1443 1607  BI |    13.5 
 15  3.0  14 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1644  BI |    13.0 
 16  2.5  12 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1664 1596  BI |    15.0 
 17  2.0  15 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1480  BI |    14.5 
 18  2.0  20 -NC NEGRO Andrea         | 1440 1329  VC |    11.5    12.5  1547.5 
 19  2.0  19 -NC LOGGIA Davide        | 1440 1319  VC |    11.5    12.5  1539.3 
 20  1.5  17 -NC CARANDO Claudio      | 1440 1415  VC |    14.5    16.0  1608.2 
 21  1.5  18 -NC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1377  VC |    14.5    16.0  1570.0 
 22  0.0  21 -NC PALOPOLI Benito  (W) | 1440  754  RM |    12.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 4.5) =  22 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.5) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   8 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - ALBANO Francesco     ( 2.5) =  14 -  11 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.5) =  12 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 2.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) =   5 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.5) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) =  18 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  17 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 3.5) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) =   2 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.5) =   3 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.5) =   9 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.5) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) =   8 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) =   7 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ALBANO Francesco     ( 1.5) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.5) =  11 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) =  19 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) =  17 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) =  15 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  20 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.5) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 3.0) =   2 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.5) =  22 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =  10 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) =   4 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) =  16 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.5) - LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) =   6 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.5) - ALBANO Francesco     ( 1.5) =  13 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) =  12 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) =  14 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.5) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 1.0) =  18 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - PALOPOLI Benito      ( 0.0) =  20 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 2.0) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   1 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =   3 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ALBANO Francesco     ( 1.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.5) =  11 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) =   5 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =   9 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =   7 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) =  17 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) =  15 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.5) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.5) =  13 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALOPOLI Benito      ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =  21 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =  19 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 1.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - ALBANO Francesco     ( 0.5) =  12 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.5) =  22 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) =  18 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) - PALOPOLI Benito      ( 0.0) =  16 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) =  20 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = RANIERI Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =   1 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) =  13 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =   3 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - RAZZANO Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  15 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LUCCHESE Paolo       ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) =   5 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) =   7 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LOGGIA Davide        ( 0.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) =  19 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   9 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALOPOLI Benito      ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  21 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALBANO Francesco     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  11 -  22 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------