14° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Valdengo (BI), 25-06-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   5   E BOSTICARDO Tommaso   | 1743 1905 TO_2N |   22.00 
  2  5.0  13   E BARGERI Ludovico     | 1614 2043 BI_1N |   19.50 
  3  5.0  10   E PENNA Tommaso        | 1653 1977 BI_1N |   17.50 
  4  4.5   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2130 1901 BI_-M |   21.50 
  5  4.5   2   B VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1932 1943 BI_2N |   20.50 
  6  4.5  15   E SAVIANO Sabato       | 1574 1852 BI_2N |   18.50 
  7  4.0   8   E ZANNONI Gianni       | 1699 1702 VC_1N |   17.00 
  8  4.0  11   E SQUARA Marco         | 1643 1697 BI_1N |   15.50 
  9  3.5   6   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1737 1688 BI_1N |   20.50 
 10  3.5   4   E PAGANI Luca          | 1746 1709 BI_3N |   20.00 
 11  3.5   7   E MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1731 1657 BI_1N |   16.50 
 12  3.5  17   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1506 1641 BI_NC |   15.00 
 13  3.5  19   F ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1651 BI_2N |   14.50 
 14  3.0  14   E LAVINO Stefano       | 1574 1551 BI_2N |   21.50 
 15  3.0   3   D SICLARI Giovanni     | 1898 1568 BI_1N |   20.00 
 16  3.0  20   F CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1443 1585 BI_NC |   18.00 
 17  3.0   9   D AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1691 1566 VC_1N |   16.00 
 18  3.0  16   F CURINGA Mauro        | 1566 1589 BI_3N |   15.50 
 19  3.0  12   E STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1626 1533 BI_3N |   14.00 
 20  3.0  21   F BONGIANINO Aurora    | 1440 1468 VC_NC |   12.00 
 21  2.5  30   G PALMA Maria          | 1296 1367 BI_NC |   15.00 
 22  2.5  18   F GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1499 1501 BI_2N |   14.00 
 23  2.0  23   F CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1426 VC_NC |   18.50 
 24  2.0  28   G BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1414 BI_NC |   18.00 
 25  2.0  29   G DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1380 1421 BI_NC |   14.50   15.00  1546.33 
 26  2.0  26   F CITTA Riccardo       | 1440 1294 VC_NC |   14.50   15.00  1518.67 
 27  2.0  25   F CITTA Daniele        | 1440 1251 VC_NC |   13.50 
 28  2.0  27   F NEGRO Andrea         | 1440 1240 VC_NC |   13.00 
 29  2.0  24   F CARENA Marianna      | 1440 1345 VC_NC |   12.00 
 30  1.0  31  Gx PALOMBA Veronica     | 1239  687 VC_-- |   13.00 
 31  1.0  22   F CARANDO Claudio      | 1440  686 VC_NC |   10.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 5.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = PALOMBA Veronica     ( 1.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CITTA Daniele        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PALOMBA Veronica     ( 1.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CITTA Daniele        ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CARENA Marianna      ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - CITTA Daniele        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 1.0) - PALOMBA Veronica     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PALOMBA Veronica     ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - CITTA Daniele        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - PALOMBA Veronica     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - ZANNONI Gianni       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CITTA Daniele        ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) - BOSTICARDO Tommaso   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - BONGIANINO Aurora    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARANDO Claudio      ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ZANNONI Gianni       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARENA Marianna      ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - CITTA Daniele        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PALOMBA Veronica     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------