13° Trofeo "Umberto Mazzia"

Centro Sportivo Alba Marina - Valdengo (BI), 17-07-2010

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   3   E BAZZEATO Stefano          | 1796 2194 BI  |   21.5 
  2  5.5   1   B UBEZIO Marco              | 2204 2095 BI  |   19.0 
  3  4.0   6   E PAGANI Luca               | 1710 1790 BI  |   22.5 
  4  4.0   2   B VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1982 1847 BI  |   21.0 
  5  4.0   8   E SAVIANO Sabato            | 1673 1803 BI  |   19.0 
  6  4.0  15   F ISOARDI Luigi             | 1452 1764 BI  |   18.5 
  7  4.0   7   0 ZECCHINI FRANCO           | 1685 1681 BI  |   17.0 
  8  3.5  16   0 SICLARI GIOVANNI          | 1443 1641 BI  |   15.5 
  9  3.5  10   E SQUARA Marco              | 1604 1544 BI  |   13.0 
 10  3.0   9   E STEFANINI Niccolo'        | 1626 1733 BI  |   19.5 
 11  3.0   4   E MORATTO Davide            | 1738 1515 TO  |   19.0 
 12  3.0  22  NC ZAGO Stefano              | 1400 1608 BI  |   16.5    19.0 
 13  3.0   5   E BARDONE Lorenzo           | 1737 1494 BI  |   16.5    16.5 
 14  3.0  14  FX BORGHI Dario              | 1452 1515 BI  |   15.0 
 15  3.0  17   0 POSADINU MAURO            | 1413 1535 BI  |   14.5 
 16  2.5  12   F GIORDANETTI Giuseppe      | 1544 1533 BI  |   17.5 
 17  2.5  13   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano       | 1506 1509 BI  |   17.0 
 18  2.5  11  3N RE Guido                  | 1580 1480 BI  |   16.5 
 19  2.5  24   G GUDERZO Mirella           | 1371 1480 BI  |   13.5 
 20  2.0  18   F ABBRUZZO Thomas           | 1410 1406 BI  |   14.5 
 21  2.0  23  GX DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo      | 1380 1333 BI  |   11.0 
 22  1.0  21   0 MICHELETTI SAMUELE        | 1400 1210 BI  |   15.5 
 23  1.0  19   0 ABBRUZZO DIEGO            | 1400 1209 BI  |   14.5 
 24  0.0  20  NC MELE Ruth                 | 1400  707 BI  |   14.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) =   3 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) =  15 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 3.0) =  22 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.5) =  10 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 2.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.5) =  16 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) =   5 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) =  11 -  24 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  21 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) - POSADINU MAURO       ( 2.0) =  18 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  19 -  23 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) =   4 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =  15 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   7 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) =  16 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RE Guido             ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) =  11 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) =  13 -  12 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =  24 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = POSADINU MAURO       ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 1.0) =  17 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =  18 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) - MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 0.0) =  20 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) =  22 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) =   5 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 2.0) =   6 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - RE Guido             ( 2.0) =   8 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = POSADINU MAURO       ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 1.0) =  17 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) =  19 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) =  12 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =  14 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) =  21 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) =  23 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) =   1 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 2.0) =   9 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) =  24 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =  18 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) =   7 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - POSADINU MAURO       ( 1.0) =  11 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) =  16 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) =  14 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 0.0) =  10 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =  13 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.0) =  20 -  19 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =  12 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) =   2 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 1.0) =   6 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = POSADINU MAURO       ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano         ( 1.0) =  17 -  22 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  10 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) =  13 -  24 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  23 -  14 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) =  15 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 0.0) - SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 0.0) =  21 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) =  19 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) =   1 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  14 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) =   3 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) =  16 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - POSADINU MAURO       ( 0.0) =   5 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =  18 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI FRANCO      ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.0) =   7 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MELE  Ruth           ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =  20 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - MICHELETTI SAMUELE   ( 0.0) =   9 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ZAGO Stefano         ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) =  22 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =  11 -  23 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) =  24 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------