8° Torneo Semilampo "Madonna della Fontana"

Crevacuore (BI), 10-09-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mwns    APRO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2156 2028 BI_-M |   22.00 
  2  5.0   2   B VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1938 2029 BI_2N |   21.00 
  3  5.0   3   D SICLARI Giovanni     | 1928 2052 BI_1N |   20.50 
  4  4.0   6   E BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1737 1813 BI_1N |   20.00 
  5  4.0   4   E PAGANI Luca          | 1761 1790 BI_3N |   18.50 
  6  4.0   8   E BARGERI Ludovico     | 1614 1739 BI_1N |   18.00 
  7  3.5   5   C RASELLI Claudio      | 1758 1669 MI_CM |   18.50 
  8  3.5  11   E LAVINO Stefano       | 1553 1661 BI-2N |   17.50 
  9  3.5  15   F ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1670 BI_2N |   16.00 
 10  3.0   7   E STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1626 1602 BI_3N |   19.00 
 11  3.0  10   E SAVIANO Sabato       | 1568 1607 BI_2N |   17.50 
 12  3.0  16   G BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1569 BI_NC |   16.50 
 13  3.0  17   F TROVERO Leo          | 1380 1582 TO_3N |   15.00 
 14  2.5  14   F BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1450 BI_NC |   15.00 
 15  2.5  13   F GUANO Renato         | 1459 1421 BI_1S |   14.50 
 16  2.5   9   E FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1465 BI_2N |   14.00 
 17  2.5  20   E BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619 1354 BI_2N |   12.50 
 18  2.0  12   E BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1506 1362 BI_NC |   16.00 
 19  1.5  22   E SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1358 BI_2N |   16.00 
 20  1.5  18   G PALMA Maria          | 1296 1252 BI_NC |   11.00 
 21  1.0  19   G MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1077 1210 MI_NC |   12.50 
 22  0.5  21   F SANTO Elena          | 1404  983 BI_NC |   13.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOVIO SANTO GRAZIA P ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - SANTO SEBASTIANO     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO ELENA          ( 0.5) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO SEBASTIANO     ( 1.5) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - BOVIO SANTO GRAZIA P ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO ELENA          ( 0.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SANTO SEBASTIANO     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - SANTO ELENA          ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.5) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOVIO SANTO GRAZIA P ( 0.5) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.5) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 3.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOVIO SANTO GRAZIA P ( 0.5) - SANTO SEBASTIANO     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - SANTO ELENA          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) - BOVIO SANTO GRAZIA P ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = SANTO ELENA          ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO SEBASTIANO     ( 0.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------