4° Torneo Semilampo "Madonna della Fontana"

Crevacuore (BI), 09-09-2007

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO   
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2189 2116  BI |   18.00 
  2  4.5   4  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1447  VC |   20.00 
  3  4.5   8  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1601 1352  BI |   17.00 
  4  4.0   2  CM RASELLI Claudio      | 1985 1586  MI |   22.00 
  5  4.0   6  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1631 1252  BI |   17.50 
  6  4.0  21  NC TORNIELLI Luigi      |    0  884  BI |   15.00 
  7  3.5   3  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1690 1486  NA |   22.00 
  8  3.5  19  NC PAGANI Luca      J   |    0  604  BI |   17.00 
  9  3.0  10  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1469 1161  VC |   20.50 
 10  3.0   5  2N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1665  878  BI |   17.50 
 11  3.0  14  NC BARDONE Lorenzo      |    0 1061  BI |   16.50 
 12  3.0  12  NC BOSCHIERI Fulvio     | 1458 1122  BI |   16.00 
 13  3.0  17  NC DE GIULI Veronica    |    0  516  BI |   15.00 
 14  2.5  20  NC STEFANINI Niccolò    |    0 1347  BI |   17.50 
 15  2.5   7  2N BOVIO SANTO Graziell | 1619  724  VC |   17.00 
 16  2.5  13  NC ANFUSO Simone      J |    0  522  BI |   14.50 
 17  2.5  11  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459  434  BI |   13.50 
 18  2.0  16  NC COLLETTO Davide      |    0  644  BI |   15.00 
 19  2.0  15  NC BOZIO MADE' Stefano  |    0  155  BI |   14.00   15.00 
 20  2.0  18  NC LA GAMBA Marco       |    0  671  BI |   14.00   14.00 
 21  1.0  22  NC VAROLA Andrea        |    0  462  BI |   13.00 
 22  0.0   9   E CRESTANI Elisa    J  | 1493 -492  BI |   11.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 3.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 3.0) - DE GIULI Veronica    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca      J   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 2.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = LA GAMBA Marco       ( 1.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = VAROLA Andrea        ( 1.0) - ANFUSO Simone      J ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.5) - CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca      J   ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 2.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DE GIULI Veronica    ( 2.0) - LA GAMBA Marco       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - ANFUSO Simone      J ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) - VAROLA Andrea        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 2.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LA GAMBA Marco       ( 1.5) - PAGANI Luca      J   ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = VAROLA Andrea        ( 0.0) - DE GIULI Veronica    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ANFUSO Simone      J ( 0.0) - CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) - LA GAMBA Marco       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DE GIULI Veronica    ( 1.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PAGANI Luca      J   ( 0.5) - ANFUSO Simone      J ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - VAROLA Andrea        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) - BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LA GAMBA Marco       ( 0.5) - CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = VAROLA Andrea        ( 0.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = COLLETTO Davide      ( 0.0) - DE GIULI Veronica    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca      J   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ANFUSO Simone      J ( 0.0) - TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - BOSCHIERI Fulvio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ANFUSO Simone      J ( 0.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) - COLLETTO Davide      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DE GIULI Veronica    ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BOVIO SANTO Graziell ( 0.0) - LA GAMBA Marco       ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAGANI Luca      J   ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CRESTANI Elisa    J  ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolò    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = TORNIELLI Luigi      ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - VAROLA Andrea        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------