1° Trofeo "Cottage Café"

Biella, 08-09-2013

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   5 ECM BARGERI Ludovico     | 1761 2094  BI |    16.5 
  2  4.5   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 1896  BI |    19.0 
  3  4.5  11 E1N PENNA Tommaso        | 1617 2049  BI |    18.5 
  4  4.0   3 DCM SICLARI Giovanni     | 1914 1930  BI |    20.0 
  5  4.0   7 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1749 1865  BI |    19.0 
  6  3.5   2 B2N VALENZANO Giorgio    | 1940 1737  BI |    20.5 
  7  3.5   6 ECM MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1758 1562  BI |    14.0 
  8  3.0   4 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1808 1713  VC |    21.0 
  9  3.0  10 E2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1644 1674  BI |    18.0 
 10  3.0  15 F1N ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1673  BI |    17.0 
 11  3.0   9 x2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1680  BI |    16.5 
 12  3.0  14 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1497 1530  BI |    15.5 
 13  2.0  19 xNC ROMA Riccardo        | 1356 1479  BI |    19.0 
 14  2.0  12 E2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1586 1471  BI |    15.0 
 15  2.0  18 GNC NEGRO Andrea         | 1368 1437  VC |    14.0 
 16  2.0  13 E2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1550 1444  BI |    13.0 
 17  2.0  17 G2N BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1404  BI |    11.5 
 18  1.0   8 x2N BARBERA Pierluigi(W) | 1730 1649  BI |    15.0 
 19  0.5  16 xNC MONTESIN Lorenzo     | 1452 1114  BI |    13.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.5) =   3 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.5) =   2 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.5) =   9 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   4 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) =  14 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) =   6 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) =  10 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) =  18 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.5) =  17 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) =   5 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =  11 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) =   9 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 2.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =  15 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =  12 -  14 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =  13 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) =  19 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =  16 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) =   4 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) =   7 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =   6 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.5) =  10 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) =  14 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.5) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.5) =  12 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) =  17 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   3 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.0) =  11 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) =   1 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) =  18 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.5) =   9 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) =  13 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.5) =  15 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.5) =  14 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   7 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARBERA Pierluigi    ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) =  19 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) =   6 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.5) =   2 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =  10 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) =  12 -  17 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) =  16 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  18 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) =  11 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) =   3 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) =  13 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   5 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  15 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =   7 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - BARBERA Pierluigi    ( 0.0) =  17 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   9 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------