17° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 24-02-2018

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1   M Bardone Lorenzo           | 2222 2144 ITA |    20.5 
  2  5.5   2   M Siclari Giovanni          | 2145 2151 ITA |    19.5 
  3  4.0   3  CN Borghi Dario              | 1919 1773 ITA |    20.5 
  4  4.0   8  2N Sunder Matteo             | 1608 1733 ITA |    18.0 
  5  4.0  15  2N Gnata Ilaria              | 1438 1694 ITA |    17.0 
  6  3.5   4  1N Valenzano Giorgio         | 1911 1770 ITA |    20.5 
  7  3.5   5  1N Squara Marco              | 1704 1612 ITA |    18.0 
  8  3.5  16  NC Posadinu Mauro            | 1434 1620 ITA |    17.5 
  9  3.5   7  2N Sunder Giulio             | 1625 1560 ITA |    17.0 
 10  3.5  10  3N Robiolio Giancarlo        | 1576 1434 ITA |    12.5 
 11  3.0   9  2N Lavino Stefano            | 1588 1449 ITA |    18.0 
 12  3.0  19  3N Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1280 1494 ITA |    17.5 
 13  3.0  18  NC Tiritan Emiliano          | 1337 1568 ITA |    15.5 
 14  3.0   6  1N Isoardi Luigi             | 1680 1497 ITA |    14.0 
 15  2.5  21  NC Marangone Erick           | 1141 1479 ITA |    18.0 
 16  2.5  17  NC Isoardi Dario             | 1360 1564 ITA |    17.5 
 17  2.0  20  NC Porrino Matteo            | 1220 1341 ITA |    14.5 
 18  2.0  22  NC Tiritan Ugo               | 1122 1307 ITA |    13.5 
 19  2.0  11  NC Colpo Giancarlo           | 1440 1324 ITA |    13.0 
 20  1.5  13  NC Porrino Fabrizio          | 1440 1284 ITA |    16.5 
 21  1.0  14  NC Vaglio Laurin Umberto     | 1440 1167 ITA |    12.5 
 22  0.0  12  NC Destefano Riccardo        | 1440  816 ITA |    17.0 

Tie Break legend:
  Buc1   :  Buchholz Cut 1 
  BucT   :  Buchholz Total 
  ARO.   :  Average Rating Opponents 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 4.5) - Posadinu Mauro       ( 3.5) =   1 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Squara Marco         ( 3.5) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.5) =   5 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) =   8 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 3.0) =   3 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 3.0) =   9 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.5) =   7 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.5) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 2.5) =  17 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) =  20 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.5) =  18 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 1.0) =  22 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) =  11 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 3.5) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Posadinu Mauro       ( 2.5) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) =  16 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) =  19 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) - Squara Marco         ( 2.5) =  18 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) =   6 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) =  17 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 1.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) =  13 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 1.5) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) =  10 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  22 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 0.0) - Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) =  14 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) =   1 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.5) =   7 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) =  15 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 2.0) =   9 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Squara Marco         ( 1.5) - Isoardi Dario        ( 2.0) =   5 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) - Posadinu Mauro       ( 1.5) =  21 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.5) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =  19 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 1.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.0) =  11 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =  20 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 0.5) =  12 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.5) - Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 0.0) =  13 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.0) =   3 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.5) - Squara Marco         ( 1.5) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Marangone Erick      ( 1.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) =  21 -  15 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) - Tiritan Emiliano     ( 1.0) =   8 -  18 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) =  22 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Posadinu Mauro       ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) =  16 -  19 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) =  17 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) =  12 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =  10 -  13 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  14 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) =   3 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Squara Marco         ( 1.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) =   5 -  21 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Tiritan Ugo          ( 1.0) =   7 -  22 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.5) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.5) - Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 0.0) =  15 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - Posadinu Mauro       ( 0.0) =  11 -  16 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) =  18 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) =  13 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) - Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 0.0) =  19 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Destefano Riccardo   ( 0.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =  12 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) - Porrino Fabrizio     ( 0.0) =   2 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Vaglio Laurin Umbert ( 0.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) =  14 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) =   4 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Posadinu Mauro       ( 0.0) - Squara Marco         ( 0.0) =  16 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) =   6 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Tiritan Emiliano     ( 0.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) =  18 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) =   8 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) =  20 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Robiolio Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) =  10 -  21 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Tiritan Ugo          ( 0.0) - Colpo Giancarlo      ( 0.0) =  22 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------