16° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 11-03-2017

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT    ARO.  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   6     Borghi Dario              | 1926 2226 ITA |    19.5 
  2  5.0   2     Siclari Giovanni          | 2126 1990 ITA |    18.5 
  3  4.5  13     Lavino Stefano            | 1581 1934 ITA |    20.0 
  4  4.5   7     Valenzano Giorgio         | 1908 1866 ITA |    19.0 
  5  4.0   4     Autino Massimiliano       | 2003 1890 ITA |    22.5 
  6  4.0   3     Migliorini Matteo         | 2017 1756 ITA |    18.0 
  7  4.0  15     Rizzi Edoardo             | 1475 1769 ITA |    16.0 
  8  3.5   8     Moratto Davide            | 1689 1771 ITA |    20.0 
  9  3.5   1     Bardone Lorenzo           | 2222 1700 ITA |    17.5 
 10  3.5  21     Gnata Ilaria              | 1392 1609 ITA |    16.0    18.0 
 11  3.5   9     Isoardi Luigi             | 1670 1709 ITA |    16.0    17.0 
 12  3.0  11     Sunder Matteo             | 1608 1677 ITA |    19.0 
 13  3.0   5     CASANOVA Armando          | 1968 1511 ITA |    17.5 
 14  3.0  26     Marangone Erick           | 1142 1553 ITA |    16.5 
 15  3.0  14     ROBIOLIO Giancarlo        | 1541 1571 ITA |    15.0 
 16  3.0  10     Sunder Giulio             | 1625 1483 ITA |    14.5    16.5 
 17  3.0  20     ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero        | 1407 1519 ITA |    14.5    15.5 
 18  2.5  22     Colpo Davide              | 1341 1342 ITA |    15.0 
 19  2.0  12     ATTI Edoardo              | 1589 1539 ITA |    18.5 
 20  2.0  25     Gasparetto Alessandro     | 1209 1478 ITA |    15.0    17.0 
 21  2.0  24     Porrino Matteo            | 1235 1451 ITA |    15.0    16.0 
 22  2.0  18     ODISIO Evelyn             | 1440 1479 ITA |    14.0    14.0  1603.8 
 23  2.0  23     Isoardi Dario             | 1339 1446 ITA |    14.0    14.0  1571.0 
 24  1.0  16     GUANO Renato              | 1459 1279 ITA |    14.5    14.5  1552.2 
 25  1.0  17     MARANGONE Alessandro      | 1440 1155 ITA |    14.5    14.5  1428.0 
 26  0.0  19     PORRINO Fabrizio          | 1440  724 ITA |    13.5 


Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 5.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 4.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.5) - Moratto Davide       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Matteo        ( 3.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CASANOVA Armando     ( 3.0) - Rizzi Edoardo        ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 2.5) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Colpo Davide         ( 2.5) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Porrino Matteo       ( 2.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) - ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 1.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ODISIO Evelyn        ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 4.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 3.0) - CASANOVA Armando     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 3.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 2.5) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Sunder Giulio        ( 2.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 2.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - Rizzi Edoardo        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) - Colpo Davide         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) - ODISIO Evelyn        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = Lavino Stefano       ( 3.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Moratto Davide       ( 2.5) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sunder Matteo        ( 2.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CASANOVA Armando     ( 2.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) - Marangone Erick      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 1.5) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - ODISIO Evelyn        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 1.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Rizzi Edoardo        ( 1.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Colpo Davide         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 2.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Lavino Stefano       ( 2.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Moratto Davide       ( 1.5) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Porrino Matteo       ( 1.0) - CASANOVA Armando     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 1.0) - Rizzi Edoardo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Colpo Davide         ( 0.5) - Marangone Erick      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ODISIO Evelyn        ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = Bardone Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valenzano Giorgio    ( 1.0) - Siclari Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Migliorini Matteo    ( 1.0) - Sunder Giulio        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Sunder Matteo        ( 1.0) - Autino Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CASANOVA Armando     ( 1.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Gasparetto Alessandr ( 1.0) - Moratto Davide       ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.5) - Colpo Davide         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.5) - ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Rizzi Edoardo        ( 0.0) - ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) - Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - ODISIO Evelyn        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - Bardone Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Siclari Giovanni     ( 0.0) - Rizzi Edoardo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - Migliorini Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Autino Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - MARANGONE Alessandro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ODISIO Evelyn        ( 0.0) - CASANOVA Armando     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) - PORRINO Fabrizio     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   ( 0.0) - Valenzano Giorgio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Moratto Davide       ( 0.0) - Gnata Ilaria         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Colpo Davide         ( 0.0) - Isoardi Luigi        ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Sunder Giulio        ( 0.0) - Isoardi Dario        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Porrino Matteo       ( 0.0) - Sunder Matteo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ATTI Edoardo         ( 0.0) - Gasparetto Alessandr ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Marangone Erick      ( 0.0) - Lavino Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------