14° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 28-02-2015

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   3 DCM SICLARI Giovanni          | 1959 2586 ITA |    20.5 
  2  5.0   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco              | 2182 1987 ITA |    21.0 
  3  5.0   7 ECM BARGERI Ludovico          | 1761 2013 ITA |    19.0 
  4  4.0   5 DCM BARDONE Lorenzo           | 1845 1831 ITA |    21.0 
  5  4.0   4 B1N VALENZANO Giorgio         | 1926 1708 ITA |    18.0    20.0 
  6  4.0  10 E2N PALMA Maria               | 1641 1881 ITA |    18.0    19.5 
  7  4.0   8 E1N BOCCHI Paolo              | 1730 1749 ITA |    17.0 
  8  3.5   6 DCM MIGLIORINI Matteo         | 1827 1725 ITA |    19.5 
  9  3.5  13 F1N BORGHI Dario              | 1515 1748 ITA |    18.0 
 10  3.5   2 C1N AUTINO Massimiliano       | 2024 1685 ITA |    17.0 
 11  3.5  14 x3N ALBERTINO Alessio         | 1499 1673 ITA |    16.5 
 12  3.0  12 E1N PEDONI Lorenzo            | 1614 1664 ITA |    20.0 
 13  3.0  16 F3N DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo      | 1485 1598 ITA |    18.5 
 14  3.0  24 FNC CARANDO Enrica            | 1392 1604 ITA |    16.5 
 15  3.0  21 FNC SUNDER Matteo             | 1437 1564 ITA |    15.0    16.5 
 16  3.0  11 E3N STEFANINI Niccolo'        | 1617 1541 ITA |    15.0    15.5 
 17  3.0  18 FNC SGAGGERO Andrea           | 1446 1538 ITA |    14.5 
 18  3.0  25 G3N GUDERZO Mirella           | 1371 1475 ITA |    11.0 
 19  2.5   9 E1N SQUARA Marco              | 1691 1580 ITA |    18.0 
 20  2.5  17 E2N LAVINO Stefano            | 1475 1609 ITA |    16.0 
 21  2.0  15 FNC SUNDER Giulio             | 1491 1537 ITA |    15.5    17.0  1661.8 
 22  2.0  27 FNC GNATA Ilaria              | 1362 1270 ITA |    15.5    17.0  1510.2 
 23  2.0  26 G3N SGAGGERO Marco            | 1365 1233 ITA |    14.5 
 24  2.0  23 FNC COLPO Davide              | 1416 1235 ITA |    13.0 
 25  2.0  20 xNC RIZZI Edoardo             | 1440 1246 ITA |    12.5 
 26  1.0  19 xNC COLPO Giancarlo           | 1440    0 ITA |    15.0 
 27  1.0  22 xNC GASPARETTO Alessandro     | 1425    0 ITA |    12.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 3.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 1.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.5) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 1.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = COLPO Davide         ( 1.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 1.0) - SGAGGERO Marco       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 0.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) - ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) - RIZZI Edoardo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = ALBERTINO Alessio    ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SGAGGERO Andrea      ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - COLPO Giancarlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RIZZI Edoardo        ( 0.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GASPARETTO Alessandr ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - COLPO Davide         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = SGAGGERO Marco       ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     S-B  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   8 xNC QUARTIERI Cristiano       | 1440 1713 ITA |    16.5 
  2  4.0   5 xNC MAGLIONE Mattia           | 1440 1512 ITA |    19.0 
  3  4.0   7 xNC MOUSSADEK Nizar           | 1440 1565 ITA |    18.5 
  4  4.0  11 xNC SUCHORA Nicolas           | 1440 1565 ITA |    17.0 
  5  4.0   3 xNC CRESTANI Lisa             | 1440 1565 ITA |    16.5 
  6  3.5   6 xNC MOUSSADEK Fouad           | 1440 1497 ITA |    20.0 
  7  3.5  12 xNC VERCELLONE Francesco      | 1440 1497 ITA |    19.0 
  8  3.0   9 xNC QUARTIERI Veronica        | 1440 1440 ITA |    14.5 
  9  2.5  13 xNC BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine       | 1440 1291 ITA |    15.5 
 10  2.5   4 xNC GREGGIO Gioele            | 1440 1291 ITA |    14.5 
 11  2.5  10 xNC RIVA Giacomo              | 1440 1291 ITA |    13.0 
 12  2.0   2 xNC CASTELLIN Arianna         | 1440 1200 ITA |    17.5 
 13  1.5   1 xNC BONO Andrea               | 1440 1074 ITA |    13.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = VERCELLONE Francesco ( 3.5) - QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 4.0) - SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 3.0) - MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CRESTANI Lisa        ( 3.0) - GREGGIO Gioele       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 2.0) - QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 2.0) - BONO Andrea          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RIVA Giacomo         ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 3.5) - MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 3.0) - MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 2.0) - VERCELLONE Francesco ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 2.0) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 2.0) - CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BONO Andrea          ( 1.0) - RIVA Giacomo         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GREGGIO Gioele       ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 3.0) - MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CRESTANI LISA        ( 2.0) - MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 2.0) - QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VERCELLONE Francesco ( 1.5) - SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 1.0) - GREGGIO Gioele       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RIVA Giacomo         ( 0.5) - BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BONO Andrea          ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 2.0) - QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 1.5) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 1.0) - VERCELLONE Francesco ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 1.0) - BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 1.0) - RIVA Giacomo         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GREGGIO Gioele       ( 0.5) - BONO Andrea          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 1.0) - MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CRESTANI LISA        ( 1.0) - SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 1.0) - GREGGIO Gioele       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = RIVA Giacomo         ( 0.5) - MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VERCELLONE Francesco ( 0.5) - CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BONO Andrea          ( 0.0) - QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = MOUSSADEK Nizar      ( 0.0) - BONO Andrea          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CASTELLIN Arianna    ( 0.0) - QUARTIERI Cristiano  ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = QUARTIERI Veronica   ( 0.0) - CRESTANI LISA        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GREGGIO Gioele       ( 0.0) - RIVA Giacomo         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUCHORA Nicolas      ( 0.0) - MAGLIONE Mattia      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MOUSSADEK Fouad      ( 0.0) - VERCELLONE Francesco ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BEN HAMOUDA Jasmine  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------