12° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 02-03-2013

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   4 D1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1914 2225  BI |    20.5 
  2  4.5   7 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 2053  BI |    22.5 
  3  4.5   1 BMA UBEZIO Marco         | 2196 1876  BI |    21.0 
  4  4.5   2 xCM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 1927  VC |    20.0 
  5  4.0   6 E3N PAGANI Luca          | 1776 1824  BI |    17.0 
  6  4.0   8 E1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1746 1739  BI |    15.5 
  7  3.5  10 x2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1614 1788  BI |    19.0 
  8  3.5   9 x2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1662  VC |    18.5 
  9  3.5   5 CCM RASELLI Claudio      | 1782 1638  MI |    16.5 
 10  3.5  13 F2N CARRARIA Ludovico    | 1443 1727  BI |    15.5 
 11  3.0   3 D1N AUTINO Massimiliano  | 1943 1738  VC |    19.5 
 12  3.0  19 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1416 1576  BI |    16.5 
 13  3.0  17 xNC MONTESIN LORENZO     | 1440 1428  BI |    16.0 
 14  3.0  12 E3N BOZIO MADE' Stefano  | 1491 1625  BI |    14.5 
 15  3.0  11 FNC PALMA Maria          | 1593 1646  BI |    13.0 
 16  2.0  14 xNC CARLONE Alessandro   | 1440 1411  BI |    16.5 
 17  2.0  20 xNC ROMA Riccardo        | 1386 1394  BI |    14.5 
 18  2.0  21 GNC MONZEGLIO Graziella  | 1083 1317  MI |    14.0 
 19  1.5  18 xNC SOLIMENA Samuel J.   | 1440 1141  BI |    14.5 
 20  1.5  15 xNC CAVAGNA Nicolo'      | 1440 1172  BI |    12.5 
 21  1.0  16 xNC CHIORINO Pietro      | 1440  656  BI |    12.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 4.0) =   4 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 4.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) =   7 -   1 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 3.0) =   6 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =   8 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =  13 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.5) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 3.0) =   5 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) =  20 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - CARLONE Alessandro   ( 2.0) =  11 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 1.0) - CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 1.0) =  18 -  15 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - CHIORINO Pietro      ( 1.0) =  21 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  17 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) =   1 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.0) =  10 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) =   7 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 2.5) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) =   3 -   5 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.5) =   9 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 2.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 2.0) =  12 -  20 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) =  17 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 1.0) =  19 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =  15 -  11 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARLONE Alessandro   ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =  14 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CHIORINO Pietro      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  16 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.0) =   4 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) =  13 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   6 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.5) =  11 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - CARLONE Alessandro   ( 1.0) =   8 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 1.0) =  18 -  12 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 1.0) =  21 -  17 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CHIORINO Pietro      ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) =  16 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  15 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) =   1 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) =   5 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) =   7 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.5) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) =   3 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) =  17 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) =   9 -  21 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =  19 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 1.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 1.0) =  20 -  13 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 0.0) =  12 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARLONE Alessandro   ( 0.0) - CHIORINO Pietro      ( 0.0) =  14 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  18 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) =   6 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) =   2 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 1.0) =   8 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 1.0) - RASELLI Claudio      ( 1.0) =  21 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) =  10 -  12 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - CHIORINO Pietro      ( 0.0) =  11 -  16 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) - SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 0.0) =  13 -  18 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) - CARLONE Alessandro   ( 0.0) =  17 -  14 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 0.0) - ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) =  15 -  20 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  19 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) =   1 -  11 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO MADE' Stefano  ( 0.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) =  12 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AUTINO Massimiliano  ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico    ( 0.0) =   3 -  13 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARLONE Alessandro   ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) =  14 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RASELLI Claudio      ( 0.0) - CAVAGNA Nicolo'      ( 0.0) =   5 -  15 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CHIORINO Pietro      ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) =  16 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - MONTESIN LORENZO     ( 0.0) =   7 -  17 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SOLIMENA Samuel J.   ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) =  18 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   9 -  19 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ROMA Riccardo        ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =  20 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MONZEGLIO Graziella  ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) =  21 -   0 = 1F-0F
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------