10° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 05-03-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   5  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1826  VC |   19.50 
  2  5.0   1  1N SICLARI Giovanni     | 1902 1941  BI |   18.00 
  3  4.5   2  1N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1855 1843  BI |   20.00 
  4  4.5   8  3N PAGANI Luca          | 1542 1818  VC |   18.50 
  5  4.0   9  3N SICLARI Alberto      | 1524 1673  BI |   17.50 
  6  3.5   3  1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1789 1719  BI |   21.00 
  7  3.5  10  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1518 1700  BI |   20.00   22.00 
  8  3.5   4  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1715 1657  BI |   20.00   20.00 
  9  3.5  11  NC MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    | 1473 1593 BIH |   18.50 
 10  3.0   6  2N PONTINI Enrico       | 1673 1545  VC |   18.50 
 11  3.0  18  2N SANTO Sebastiano     | 1439 1509  VC |   16.50 
 12  3.0  13  NC PALMA Maria          | 1446 1570  BI |   15.50 
 13  3.0  21  NC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1404 1470  BI |   14.50 
 14  3.0  22  NC SANTO Elena          | 1404 1533  BI |   14.00 
 15  3.0  20  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1404 1482  BI |   13.00 
 16  2.0   7  2N FOGATO Massimo       | 1607 1386  BI |   17.00 
 17  2.0  12  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1458 1382  BI |   16.50 
 18  2.0  16  NC DZIATKOWSKI Damian   | 1440 1351  BI |   16.00 
 19  2.0  19  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1416 1368  BI |   14.50 
 20  2.0  14  NC ALVISI Jhonatan      | 1440 1363  BI |   11.50 
 21  1.0  17  NC MARSOTTO Sam         | 1440 1196  BI |   12.00 
 22  0.0  15  NC COSTENARO Valeria    | 1440  677  BI |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) - PONTINI Enrico       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - SANTO Elena          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - MARSOTTO Sam         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 4.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - PAGANI Luca          ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PONTINI Enrico       ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SANTO Elena          ( 3.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 2.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) - MARSOTTO Sam         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 2.0) - PONTINI Enrico       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = MARSOTTO Sam         ( 0.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 2.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PONTINI Enrico       ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Elena          ( 1.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - MARSOTTO Sam         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) - PONTINI Enrico       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = FOGATO Massimo       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI Alberto      ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MARSOTTO Sam         ( 0.0) - SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ALVISI Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - COSTENARO Valeria    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PONTINI Enrico       ( 0.0) - MARSOTTO Sam         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SANTO Sebastiano     ( 0.0) - FOGATO Massimo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - SICLARI Alberto      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTO Elena          ( 0.0) - MEHMEDOVIC Dzevad    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------