9° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 06-03-2010

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO     
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   5  NC SICLARI Giovanni     | 1460 1728  CA |   21.50 
  2  5.0   1  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1460 1728  CA |   21.00 
  3  5.0   4  NC CARRARIA M. Ludovico | 1460 1723  GI |   20.50 
  4  4.0   2  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1460 1573  CA |   21.00 
  5  4.0   9  NC Dzietkowski Damian   | 1450 1575  GI |   18.50 
  6  4.0   7  NC Borghi Dario         | 1450 1573  PU |   18.00 
  7  4.0   3  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1460 1572  CA |   17.00 
  8  4.0  13  NC Bazzano Francesco    | 1440 1572  GI |   14.50 
  9  3.5   6  NC Abbruzzo Diego       | 1450 1504  PU |   18.50   21.00  1446.67 
 10  3.5  10  NC Pedoni Lorenzo       | 1450 1502  GI |   18.50   21.00  1445.00 
 11  3.5  19  NC Marcuccetti Mattia   | 1440 1499  PU |   13.00 
 12  3.0   8  NC Deak Attila          | 1450 1447  GI |   19.50 
 13  3.0  20  NC Micheletti Samuele   | 1440 1447  PA |   18.00 
 14  3.0  18  NC Giugni Gabriele      | 1440 1447  PU |   16.50 
 15  2.5  11  NC Alvisi Jhonatan      | 1440 1391  GI |   17.50 
 16  2.5  15  NC Della Peruta Lorenzo | 1440 1388  PA |   15.00 
 17  2.5  16  NC El Idrissi Reda      | 1440 1388  PU |   14.50 
 18  2.5  23  NC Rolando Erik         | 1440 1385  PU |   11.50 
 19  2.0  14  NC Carrone Beatrice     | 1440 1318  GI |   17.00 
 20  2.0  21  NC Palma Maria          | 1440 1320  PA |   15.50 
 21  2.0  22  NC Polidini Wendy       | 1440 1317  PU |   15.00 
 22  2.0  24  NC Seresini Pietro      | 1440 1315  PA |   12.00 
 23  2.0  25  NC Simonetti Diego      | 1440 1315  GI |   10.50 
 24  1.5  12  NC Angiono Ilaria       | 1440 1250  PU |   13.50   15.00 
 25  1.5  26  NC Vinci Riccardo       | 1440 1247  PU |   13.50   14.00 
 26  0.5  17  NC Giacomone Donna Giul | 1440 1042  PU |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 5.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 4.0) - Dzietkowski Damian   ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 3.5) - Bazzano Francesco    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.0) - Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 3.0) - Micheletti Samuele   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Deak Attila          ( 3.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 2.5) - El Idrissi Reda      ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Polidini Wendy       ( 2.0) - Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Giugni Gabriele      ( 2.0) - Palma Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Vinci Riccardo       ( 1.5) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Rolando Erik         ( 1.5) - Angiono Ilaria       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Carrone Beatrice     ( 1.5) - Seresini Pietro      ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.5) - Simonetti Diego      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 4.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Borghi Dario         ( 3.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 3.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Dzietkowski Damian   ( 3.0) - Deak Attila          ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - Giugni Gabriele      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Bazzano Francesco    ( 2.0) - Polidini Wendy       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Palma Maria          ( 2.0) - Micheletti Samuele   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 1.5) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Simonetti Diego      ( 1.0) - Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 1.5) - Carrone Beatrice     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = El Idrissi Reda      ( 1.5) - Seresini Pietro      ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Angiono Ilaria       ( 1.0) - Vinci Riccardo       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.5) - Rolando Erik         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 3.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) - Palma Maria          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Micheletti Samuele   ( 2.0) - Dzietkowski Damian   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Giugni Gabriele      ( 2.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Deak Attila          ( 2.0) - Bazzano Francesco    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.5) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Polidini Wendy       ( 1.0) - Angiono Ilaria       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = El Idrissi Reda      ( 1.0) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Seresini Pietro      ( 0.5) - Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Vinci Riccardo       ( 0.5) - Simonetti Diego      ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Carrone Beatrice     ( 0.5) - Rolando Erik         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = Bazzano Francesco    ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Borghi Dario         ( 1.5) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Dzietkowski Damian   ( 1.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 1.0) - Deak Attila          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Palma Maria          ( 1.0) - El Idrissi Reda      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Angiono Ilaria       ( 1.0) - Giugni Gabriele      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 1.0) - Micheletti Samuele   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.5) - Polidini Wendy       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 0.0) - Vinci Riccardo       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Simonetti Diego      ( 0.0) - Carrone Beatrice     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Rolando Erik         ( 0.0) - Seresini Pietro      ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = Angiono Ilaria       ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Abbruzzo Diego       ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Deak Attila          ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - Dzietkowski Damian   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 1.0) - Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - Borghi Dario         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Carrone Beatrice     ( 0.0) - Bazzano Francesco    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Seresini Pietro      ( 0.0) - Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Vinci Riccardo       ( 0.0) - Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Micheletti Samuele   ( 0.0) - Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Polidini Wendy       ( 0.0) - Palma Maria          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = El Idrissi Reda      ( 0.0) - Rolando Erik         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Giugni Gabriele      ( 0.0) - Simonetti Diego      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - Carrone Beatrice     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Della Peruta Lorenzo ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - El Idrissi Reda      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Giacomone Donna Giul ( 0.0) - CARRARIA M. Ludovico ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - Giugni Gabriele      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = Marcuccetti Mattia   ( 0.0) - Abbruzzo Diego       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = Borghi Dario         ( 0.0) - Micheletti Samuele   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = Palma Maria          ( 0.0) - Deak Attila          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = Dzietkowski Damian   ( 0.0) - Polidini Wendy       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = Rolando Erik         ( 0.0) - Pedoni Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = Alvisi Jhonatan      ( 0.0) - Seresini Pietro      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = Simonetti Diego      ( 0.0) - Angiono Ilaria       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = Bazzano Francesco    ( 0.0) - Vinci Riccardo       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------