6° Trofeo "Città di Cossato"

Cossato (BI), 10-03-2007

Classifica

Pos score ID  NAME                    | Rtg  Prat Fed |   Buc1    BucT    Mwns  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0  12  NC FERRERO NICOLO'      | 1100 1795  GI |   12.50 
  2  4.5  18  NC SICLARI GIOVANNI     | 1100 1486  GI |   13.50 
  3  4.5  17  NC ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    | 1100 1466  GI |   12.50 
  4  4.0   6  NC ABBRUZZO THOMAS      | 1100 1340  GI |   15.00 
  5  4.0  50  NC VAROLA ANDREA        | 1000 1320  PU |   14.00 
  6  4.0  47  NC STEFANINI NICOL0'    | 1000 1300  PU |   13.00 
  7  4.0  39  NC NEGGIA STEFANO       | 1000 1320  PU |   11.00 
  8  3.5   3  NC CUSUMANO ANDREA      | 1200 1189  CA |   12.00 
  9  3.5  10  NC BERTUOLO EMANUELE    | 1100 1229  GI |   11.00 
 10  3.5  24  NC BARDONE LORENZO      | 1000 1229  PU |   10.00 
 11  3.0   1  NC CANTONI MARTA        | 1300 1132  GI |   15.00   17.50 
 12  3.0  20  NC ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     | 1100 1112  GI |   15.00   16.00 
 13  3.0   2  NC IANNI' MARTA         | 1300 1132  GI |   14.00   16.00 
 14  3.0  30  NC DE CILLIS DANIELE    | 1000 1132  PU |   14.00   15.50 
 15  3.0   7  NC ADAMO IACOPO         | 1100 1112  GI |   13.00 
 16  3.0  25  NC BORTOLOT MARTINO     | 1000 1132  PU |   12.00   14.00      3  
 17  3.0   8  NC ANFUSO SIMONE        | 1100 1172  GI |   12.00   14.00      3  
 18  3.0  32  NC DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   | 1000 1132  PU |   12.00   13.00 
 19  3.0  44  NC ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    | 1000 1132  PU |   11.00 
 20  3.0   5  NC PREVELATO EDOARDO    | 1200 1092  CA |   10.00 
 21  3.0  46  NC SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    | 1000 1132  PU |    9.50   11.00 
 22  3.0  15  NC PILOTTO DANIELE      | 1100 1092  GI |    9.50   10.50 
 23  3.0  38  NC MANCASTROPPA VITTORI | 1000 1112  PU |    8.00 
 24  2.5  35  NC FALCETTO FILIPPO     | 1000 1040  PU |   13.50 
 25  2.5   9  NC ASTORE LUCA          | 1100 1040  GI |   13.00 
 26  2.5  14  NC MORA MARCO           | 1100 1060  GI |   12.00 
 27  2.5   4  NC PILOTTO DAVIDE       | 1200 1020  CA |   11.50   13.00 
 28  2.5  11  NC BOGGIO MIRKO         | 1100 1040  GI |   11.50   12.50 
 29  2.5  19  NC TEMPORIN MARCO       | 1100 1060  GI |   10.00 
 30  2.5  26  NC CABERLON LUCA        | 1000 1060  PU |    8.00 
 31  2.0  13  NC LANDONI STEFANO      | 1100 1028  GI |   14.00 
 32  2.0  33  NC ELHABIBI FATIMA      | 1000  988  PU |   12.50 
 33  2.0  40  NC PATERGNANI PIETRO    | 1000  968  PU |   12.00 
 34  2.0  31  NC DISDERI LORENZO      | 1000  948  PU |   11.50 
 35  2.0  51  NC VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    | 1000  832  PU |   10.50   12.00      0  
 36  2.0  49  NC TREVISAN RICCARDO    | 1000  857  PU |   10.50   12.00      0  
 37  2.0  28  NC CASTELLARO MATTIA    | 1000  988  PU |   10.00   11.50 
 38  2.0  27  NC CAMIETTI SIMONE      | 1000 1008  PU |   10.00   11.00 
 39  2.0  29  NC COLLA ENDES          | 1000  968  PU |    9.50 
 40  2.0  16  NC PRIMO EDOARDO        | 1100 1008  GI |    9.00 
 41  1.5  43  NC RABBACHIN MATTEO     | 1000  911  PU |   12.50 
 42  1.5  21  NC ABBRUZZO DIEGO       | 1000  871  PU |   10.50 
 43  1.5  23  NC ARSH VERMA           | 1000  911  PU |    9.50   10.50      1  
 44  1.5  42  NC PIACENZA GIADA       | 1000  703  PU |    9.50   10.50      0  
 45  1.0  37  NC LAVINO FABIO         | 1000  780  PU |   11.00 
 46  1.0  45  NC ROMEO ALBERTO        | 1000  800  PU |    9.50 
 47  1.0  41  NC PELLE GIACOMO        | 1000  780  PU |    9.00   10.00      1  
 48  1.0  48  NC TOSARIN EMMA         | 1000  780  PU |    9.00   10.00      0  
 49  1.0  36  NC FILIPPI SARA         | 1000  780  PU |    7.50 
 50  0.0  22  NC ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   | 1000  305  PU |   10.00 
 51  0.0  34  NC ELLENA EDOARDO   (W) | 1000  331  PU |    8.00 

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO THOMAS      ( 4.0) - FERRERO NICOLO'      ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    ( 3.5) - IANNI' MARTA         ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CANTONI MARTA        ( 3.0) - SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = STEFANINI NICOL0'    ( 3.0) - ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DE CILLIS DANIELE    ( 3.0) - NEGGIA STEFANO       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = VAROLA ANDREA        ( 3.0) - DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CUSUMANO ANDREA      ( 2.5) - MORA MARCO           ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ASTORE LUCA          ( 2.5) - BERTUOLO EMANUELE    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = FALCETTO FILIPPO     ( 2.5) - BARDONE LORENZO      ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BOGGIO MIRKO         ( 2.5) - ANFUSO SIMONE        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ELHABIBI FATIMA      ( 2.0) - PREVELATO EDOARDO    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ADAMO IACOPO         ( 2.0) - PRIMO EDOARDO        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = PILOTTO DANIELE      ( 2.0) - CAMIETTI SIMONE      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = LANDONI STEFANO      ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    ( 2.0) - SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = COLLA ENDES          ( 2.0) - MANCASTROPPA VITTORI ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = BORTOLOT MARTINO     ( 2.0) - PATERGNANI PIETRO    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = RABBACHIN MATTEO     ( 1.5) - PILOTTO DAVIDE       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = TEMPORIN MARCO       ( 1.5) - ARSH VERMA           ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = TREVISAN RICCARDO    ( 1.5) - CASTELLARO MATTIA    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = ROMEO ALBERTO        ( 1.0) - CABERLON LUCA        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = DISDERI LORENZO      ( 1.0) - PELLE GIACOMO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = PIACENZA GIADA       ( 1.0) - FILIPPI SARA         ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 = LAVINO FABIO         ( 0.5) - TOSARIN EMMA         ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.5) - ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO THOMAS      ( 3.0) - CANTONI MARTA        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = FERRERO NICOLO'      ( 3.0) - VAROLA ANDREA        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     ( 3.0) - ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 2.5) - FALCETTO FILIPPO     ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = IANNI' MARTA         ( 2.0) - LANDONI STEFANO      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   ( 2.0) - PREVELATO EDOARDO    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DE CILLIS DANIELE    ( 2.0) - ADAMO IACOPO         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE LORENZO      ( 2.0) - ASTORE LUCA          ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ANFUSO SIMONE        ( 2.0) - STEFANINI NICOL0'    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = NEGGIA STEFANO       ( 2.0) - ELHABIBI FATIMA      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BERTUOLO EMANUELE    ( 1.5) - BORTOLOT MARTINO     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = ARSH VERMA           ( 1.5) - CUSUMANO ANDREA      ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = MORA MARCO           ( 1.5) - TREVISAN RICCARDO    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CASTELLARO MATTIA    ( 1.5) - BOGGIO MIRKO         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    ( 1.5) - PILOTTO DANIELE      ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PATERGNANI PIETRO    ( 1.5) - VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = PILOTTO DAVIDE       ( 1.0) - TEMPORIN MARCO       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = PRIMO EDOARDO        ( 1.0) - ROMEO ALBERTO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = MANCASTROPPA VITTORI ( 1.0) - PIACENZA GIADA       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    ( 1.0) - DISDERI LORENZO      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = CAMIETTI SIMONE      ( 1.0) - PELLE GIACOMO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = TOSARIN EMMA         ( 0.5) - COLLA ENDES          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = CABERLON LUCA        ( 0.5) - ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 = ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   ( 0.0) - RABBACHIN MATTEO     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 = FILIPPI SARA         ( 0.0) - LAVINO FABIO         ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = CANTONI MARTA        ( 3.0) - ANFUSO SIMONE        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = STEFANINI NICOL0'    ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO THOMAS      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LANDONI STEFANO      ( 2.0) - FERRERO NICOLO'      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGGIA STEFANO       ( 2.0) - ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = VAROLA ANDREA        ( 3.0) - DE CILLIS DANIELE    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CUSUMANO ANDREA      ( 1.5) - SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    ( 2.5) - PATERGNANI PIETRO    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = FALCETTO FILIPPO     ( 2.5) - CASTELLARO MATTIA    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = IANNI' MARTA         ( 2.0) - BERTUOLO EMANUELE    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = BORTOLOT MARTINO     ( 2.0) - PILOTTO DAVIDE       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = PREVELATO EDOARDO    ( 2.0) - PRIMO EDOARDO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    ( 1.5) - MORA MARCO           ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = ADAMO IACOPO         ( 2.0) - MANCASTROPPA VITTORI ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = ASTORE LUCA          ( 2.0) - ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = BOGGIO MIRKO         ( 1.5) - TREVISAN RICCARDO    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = DISDERI LORENZO      ( 1.0) - BARDONE LORENZO      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = PELLE GIACOMO        ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = ELHABIBI FATIMA      ( 2.0) - CABERLON LUCA        ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = PILOTTO DANIELE      ( 1.5) - TOSARIN EMMA         ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.5) - ARSH VERMA           ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = RABBACHIN MATTEO     ( 0.5) - SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = TEMPORIN MARCO       ( 1.0) - ELLENA EDOARDO       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = LAVINO FABIO         ( 0.0) - CAMIETTI SIMONE      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 = ROMEO ALBERTO        ( 0.0) - ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 = COLLA ENDES          ( 1.0) - FILIPPI SARA         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 = PIACENZA GIADA       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BARDONE LORENZO      ( 1.0) - CANTONI MARTA        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PILOTTO DAVIDE       ( 1.0) - NEGGIA STEFANO       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ABBRUZZO THOMAS      ( 1.0) - ADAMO IACOPO         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ANFUSO SIMONE        ( 1.0) - ASTORE LUCA          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = FERRERO NICOLO'      ( 1.0) - BOGGIO MIRKO         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PRIMO EDOARDO        ( 1.0) - LANDONI STEFANO      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 1.0) - ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PATERGNANI PIETRO    ( 0.5) - ROMEO ALBERTO        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    ( 1.0) - STEFANINI NICOL0'    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DE CILLIS DANIELE    ( 1.0) - VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    ( 0.5) - CUSUMANO ANDREA      ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = BERTUOLO EMANUELE    ( 0.5) - ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = TOSARIN EMMA         ( 0.5) - FALCETTO FILIPPO     ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = CASTELLARO MATTIA    ( 0.5) - ARSH VERMA           ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   ( 0.0) - PREVELATO EDOARDO    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = MORA MARCO           ( 0.0) - PILOTTO DANIELE      ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     ( 1.0) - TEMPORIN MARCO       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   ( 0.0) - COLLA ENDES          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = ELLENA EDOARDO       ( 0.0) - DISDERI LORENZO      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = FILIPPI SARA         ( 0.0) - ELHABIBI FATIMA      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = MANCASTROPPA VITTORI ( 0.0) - LAVINO FABIO         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = PIACENZA GIADA       ( 0.0) - PELLE GIACOMO        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = CABERLON LUCA        ( 0.0) - RABBACHIN MATTEO     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 = CAMIETTI SIMONE      ( 0.0) - BORTOLOT MARTINO     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 = VAROLA ANDREA        ( 1.0) - IANNI' MARTA         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 = TREVISAN RICCARDO    ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = CANTONI MARTA        ( 1.0) - CABERLON LUCA        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CAMIETTI SIMONE      ( 0.0) - IANNI' MARTA         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CUSUMANO ANDREA      ( 0.5) - CASTELLARO MATTIA    ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COLLA ENDES          ( 0.0) - PILOTTO DAVIDE       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PREVELATO EDOARDO    ( 0.0) - DE CILLIS DANIELE    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = DISDERI LORENZO      ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO THOMAS      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ADAMO IACOPO         ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI DAMIAN   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ELHABIBI FATIMA      ( 0.0) - ANFUSO SIMONE        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ASTORE LUCA          ( 1.0) - ELLENA EDOARDO       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = FALCETTO FILIPPO     ( 0.5) - BERTUOLO EMANUELE    ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOGGIO MIRKO         ( 1.0) - FILIPPI SARA         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 = LAVINO FABIO         ( 0.0) - FERRERO NICOLO'      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 = LANDONI STEFANO      ( 1.0) - MANCASTROPPA VITTORI ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 = NEGGIA STEFANO       ( 1.0) - MORA MARCO           ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 = PILOTTO DANIELE      ( 0.5) - PATERGNANI PIETRO    ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 = PELLE GIACOMO        ( 0.0) - PRIMO EDOARDO        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 = ROBIOGLIO ALESSIO    ( 1.0) - PIACENZA GIADA       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 = RABBACHIN MATTEO     ( 0.0) - SICLARI GIOVANNI     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 = TEMPORIN MARCO       ( 0.0) - ROBIOGLIO VALERIO    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 = ROMEO ALBERTO        ( 1.0) - ZUMAGLINI PIETRO     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 = ABBRUZZO DIEGO       ( 0.5) - SANTAGNELLO MIRKO    ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 22 = STEFANINI NICOL0'    ( 1.0) - ANTONIOTTI DANIELE   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 = ARSH VERMA           ( 0.5) - TOSARIN EMMA         ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 24 = TREVISAN RICCARDO    ( 0.0) - BARDONE LORENZO      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 = BORTOLOT MARTINO     ( 0.0) - VAROLA ANDREA        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 = VEZZOLI FRANCESCO    ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------