Trofeo Scacchi Scuola - Fase Provinciale

Valle Mosso, 18-03-2017

Classifica

Pos score ID  Team Name                  | Rtg  Origin   Fed      |   SumR    Buc1    BucT  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 10.0   9  VALLE MOSSO MISTA          | 1440 VALLE MO I.C. V.M |   18.00   23.00   23.00 
  2  7.0  10  ZUMAGLIA MISTA             | 1440 ZUMAGLIA I.C. VIG |   14.00   26.00   30.00 
  3  7.0   7  RONCO MISTA                | 1440 RONCO BI I.C. VIG |   12.50   26.00   29.00 
  4  5.0   2  AMOSSO MISTA               | 1440 VIGLIANO I.C. VIG |   12.00   20.00   20.00 
  5  5.0   6  PETTINENGO MISTA           | 1440 PETTINEN I.C. V.M |   10.50   17.00   17.00 
  6  5.0   1  AMOSSO FEMMINILE           | 1440 VIGLIANO I.C. VIG |    8.00   27.00   31.00 
  7  4.0   5  COSSATO RONCO MISTA        | 1440 COSSATO  I.C. COS |    7.00   25.00   25.00 
  8  4.0   8  VALLE MOSSO FEMMINILE      | 1440 VALLE MO I.C. V.M |    7.00   22.00   22.00 
  9  3.0   3  CAVAGLIA' MISTA            | 1440 CAVAGLIA I.C. CAV |    8.50   21.00   25.00 
 10  0.0   4  COSSATO RONCO FEMMINILE    | 1440 COSSATO  I.C. COS |    2.50   24.00   28.00 

Abbinamenti turno 5

=====================================================================================
  1 = COSSATO RONCO MISTA  - VALLE MOSSO MISTA    =   5 -   9 =  0.0 -  4.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  41: MARCHI Samuele       -  81: CUSINATO Nicolo'      = 0 - 1
  [2]  42: MANCIN Leonardo      -  82: MOUSSADEK Nizar       = 0 - 1
  [3]  44: BARBERO VIGNOLA Dieg -  83: BROGLIO Michele       = 0 - 1
  [4]  45: VERGNAGHI Lorenzo    -  84: KARTHIKEYON Kapeesha  = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = AMOSSO FEMMINILE     - ZUMAGLIA MISTA       =   1 -  10 =  1.0 -  3.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]   2: GRENDENE Ginevra     -  91: GALLO Simone          = 0 - 1
  [2]   3: VAUDAGNA Sofia       -  92: MIHALYI Denise        = 1 - 0
  [3]   4: MARZOLLA Alice       -  93: FACCIO Leonardo       = 0 - 1
  [4]   5: MIHALYI Beatrice     -  94: RIZZARDO Nicole       = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = RONCO MISTA          - VALLE MOSSO FEMMINIL =   7 -   8 =  4.0 -  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  63: MESSIN Margherita    -  71: ODISIO Evelyn         = 1 - 0
  [2]  64: ISOARDI Dario        -  72: BERRA Marta           = 1 - 0
  [3]  65: FORGNONE Federico    -  74: BERRA Sara            = 1 - 0
  [4]  66: BALDONI Tommaso      -  75: MANNA Agnese Pace     = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PETTINENGO MISTA     - CAVAGLIA' MISTA      =   6 -   3 =  2.5 -  1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  51: DOMENICONE Nicolo'   -  21: ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero    = 0 - 1
  [2]  53: MILANO Elia Amedeo   -  22: FRANCONE Tristano     = 1 - 0
  [3]  54: CERSOSIMO Tommaso    -  23: REGIS Riccardo        = 1 - 0
  [4]  56: PERAZIO Davide       -  24: MUSSO Lorenzo         = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = AMOSSO MISTA         - COSSATO RONCO FEMMIN =   2 -   4 =  4.0 -  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  11: GUIDETTI Simone      -  31: ZERBO Miriam          = 1 - 0
  [2]  12: GIACONA Matteo       -  32: INTERMITE Chiara      = 1 - 0
  [3]  13: GHISU Matteo         -  33: MINO Giorgia          = 1 - 0
  [4]  15: FOLCIA Leonardo      -  34: RABBACHIN Laura       = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=====================================================================================
  1 = VALLE MOSSO MISTA    - ZUMAGLIA MISTA       =   9 -  10 =  3.0 -  1.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  81: CUSINATO Nicolo'     -  91: GALLO Simone          = 0 - 1
  [2]  82: MOUSSADEK Nizar      -  92: MIHALYI Denise        = 1 - 0
  [3]  83: BROGLIO Michele      -  93: FACCIO Leonardo       = 1 - 0
  [4]  85: TOFFETTI Bryan       -  94: RIZZARDO Nicole       = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = VALLE MOSSO FEMMINIL - AMOSSO FEMMINILE     =   8 -   1 =  2.0 -  2.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  71: ODISIO Evelyn        -   1: LIONELLO Aurora       = 1 - 0
  [2]  72: BERRA Marta          -   2: GRENDENE Ginevra      = 0 - 1
  [3]  74: BERRA Sara           -   4: MARZOLLA Alice        = 0 - 1
  [4]  75: MANNA Agnese Pace    -   5: MIHALYI Beatrice      = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CAVAGLIA' MISTA      - RONCO MISTA          =   3 -   7 =  1.0 -  3.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  21: ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   -  61: GIORDANETTI Filippo   = 1 - 0
  [2]  24: MUSSO Lorenzo        -  62: VERONESE Rebecca      = 0 - 1
  [3]  25: ROBERTS Daeniel      -  63: MESSIN Margherita     = 0 - 1
  [4]  26: SPROCCATI Davide     -  64: ISOARDI Dario         = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = AMOSSO MISTA         - PETTINENGO MISTA     =   2 -   6 =  2.0 -  2.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  11: GUIDETTI Simone      -  51: DOMENICONE Nicolo'    = 0 - 1
  [2]  13: GHISU Matteo         -  53: MILANO Elia Amedeo    = 1 - 0
  [3]  14: ANDREJ Marco         -  54: CERSOSIMO Tommaso     = 0 - 1
  [4]  15: FOLCIA Leonardo      -  55: LANGHI Edoardo        = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COSSATO RONCO FEMMIN - COSSATO RONCO MISTA  =   4 -   5 =  0.5 -  3.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  32: INTERMITE Chiara     -  41: MARCHI Samuele        = 0 - 1
  [2]  33: MINO Giorgia         -  42: MANCIN Leonardo       = 0 - 1
  [3]  34: RABBACHIN Laura      -  44: BARBERO VIGNOLA Dieg  = ½ - ½
  [4]  35: SIMONETTI Francesca  -  45: VERGNAGHI Lorenzo     = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=====================================================================================
  1 = RONCO MISTA          - VALLE MOSSO MISTA    =   7 -   9 =  1.0 -  3.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  61: GIORDANETTI Filippo  -  81: CUSINATO Nicolo'      = 0 - 1
  [2]  64: ISOARDI Dario        -  82: MOUSSADEK Nizar       = 0 - 1
  [3]  65: FORGNONE Federico    -  84: KARTHIKEYON Kapeesha  = 0 - 1
  [4]  66: BALDONI Tommaso      -  85: TOFFETTI Bryan        = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZUMAGLIA MISTA       - VALLE MOSSO FEMMINIL =  10 -   8 =  4.0 -  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  91: GALLO Simone         -  71: ODISIO Evelyn         = 1 - 0
  [2]  92: MIHALYI Denise       -  72: BERRA Marta           = 1 - 0
  [3]  93: FACCIO Leonardo      -  74: BERRA Sara            = 1 - 0
  [4]  94: RIZZARDO Nicole      -  75: MANNA Agnese Pace     = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AMOSSO FEMMINILE     - AMOSSO MISTA         =   1 -   2 =  2.5 -  1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]   1: LIONELLO Aurora      -  11: GUIDETTI Simone       = 0 - 1
  [2]   2: GRENDENE Ginevra     -  12: GIACONA Matteo        = 1 - 0
  [3]   3: VAUDAGNA Sofia       -  14: ANDREJ Marco          = 1 - 0
  [4]   5: MIHALYI Beatrice     -  15: FOLCIA Leonardo       = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = COSSATO RONCO MISTA  - CAVAGLIA' MISTA      =   5 -   3 =  1.0 -  3.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  41: MARCHI Samuele       -  21: ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero    = 0 - 1
  [2]  42: MANCIN Leonardo      -  22: FRANCONE Tristano     = 1 - 0
  [3]  44: BARBERO VIGNOLA Dieg -  23: REGIS Riccardo        = 0 - 1
  [4]  45: VERGNAGHI Lorenzo    -  24: MUSSO Lorenzo         = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COSSATO RONCO FEMMIN - PETTINENGO MISTA     =   4 -   6 =  1.0 -  3.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  31: ZERBO Miriam         -  51: DOMENICONE Nicolo'    = 0 - 1
  [2]  32: INTERMITE Chiara     -  52: MAZZIA PICIOT Filipp  = 1 - 0
  [3]  33: MINO Giorgia         -  53: MILANO Elia Amedeo    = 0 - 1
  [4]  34: RABBACHIN Laura      -  54: CERSOSIMO Tommaso     = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=====================================================================================
  1 = VALLE MOSSO MISTA    - AMOSSO FEMMINILE     =   9 -   1 =  4.0 -  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  81: CUSINATO Nicolo'     -   1: LIONELLO Aurora       = 1 - 0
  [2]  82: MOUSSADEK Nizar      -   3: VAUDAGNA Sofia        = 1 - 0
  [3]  83: BROGLIO Michele      -   4: MARZOLLA Alice        = 1 - 0
  [4]  85: TOFFETTI Bryan       -   5: MIHALYI Beatrice      = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZUMAGLIA MISTA       - RONCO MISTA          =  10 -   7 =  2.0 -  2.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  91: GALLO Simone         -  63: MESSIN Margherita     = 1 - 0
  [2]  92: MIHALYI Denise       -  64: ISOARDI Dario         = 0 - 1
  [3]  93: FACCIO Leonardo      -  65: FORGNONE Federico     = 1 - 0
  [4]  95: CASTELLANO Marta     -  66: BALDONI Tommaso       = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = AMOSSO MISTA         - CAVAGLIA' MISTA      =   2 -   3 =  3.0 -  1.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  11: GUIDETTI Simone      -  21: ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero    = 0 - 1
  [2]  12: GIACONA Matteo       -  23: REGIS Riccardo        = 1 - 0
  [3]  13: GHISU Matteo         -  25: ROBERTS Daeniel       = 1 - 0
  [4]  15: FOLCIA Leonardo      -  26: SPROCCATI Davide      = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALLE MOSSO FEMMINIL - COSSATO RONCO FEMMIN =   8 -   4 =  3.0 -  1.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  71: ODISIO Evelyn        -  31: ZERBO Miriam          = 1 - 0
  [2]  72: BERRA Marta          -  32: INTERMITE Chiara      = 1 - 0
  [3]  73: GARBURI Sara         -  33: MINO Giorgia          = 0 - 1
  [4]  75: MANNA Agnese Pace    -  35: SIMONETTI Francesca   = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PETTINENGO MISTA     - COSSATO RONCO MISTA  =   6 -   5 =  1.5 -  2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  51: DOMENICONE Nicolo'   -  41: MARCHI Samuele        = 1 - 0
  [2]  54: CERSOSIMO Tommaso    -  42: MANCIN Leonardo       = 0 - 1
  [3]  55: LANGHI Edoardo       -  44: BARBERO VIGNOLA Dieg  = 0 - 1
  [4]  56: PERAZIO Davide       -  45: VERGNAGHI Lorenzo     = ½ - ½
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=====================================================================================
  1 = AMOSSO FEMMINILE     - PETTINENGO MISTA     =   1 -   6 =  2.5 -  1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]   1: LIONELLO Aurora      -  51: DOMENICONE Nicolo'    = ½ - ½
  [2]   2: GRENDENE Ginevra     -  52: MAZZIA PICIOT Filipp  = 1 - 0
  [3]   3: VAUDAGNA Sofia       -  53: MILANO Elia Amedeo    = 1 - 0
  [4]   4: MARZOLLA Alice       -  54: CERSOSIMO Tommaso     = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RONCO MISTA          - AMOSSO MISTA         =   7 -   2 =  2.5 -  1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  61: GIORDANETTI Filippo  -  11: GUIDETTI Simone       = ½ - ½
  [2]  62: VERONESE Rebecca     -  12: GIACONA Matteo        = 0 - 1
  [3]  63: MESSIN Margherita    -  13: GHISU Matteo          = 1 - 0
  [4]  64: ISOARDI Dario        -  14: ANDREJ Marco          = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CAVAGLIA' MISTA      - VALLE MOSSO FEMMINIL =   3 -   8 =  2.0 -  2.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  21: ZANOCCHIO Ruggiero   -  71: ODISIO Evelyn         = 1 - 0
  [2]  22: FRANCONE Tristano    -  72: BERRA Marta           = 0 - 1
  [3]  23: REGIS Riccardo       -  73: GARBURI Sara          = 1 - 0
  [4]  24: MUSSO Lorenzo        -  74: BERRA Sara            = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = VALLE MOSSO MISTA    - COSSATO RONCO FEMMIN =   9 -   4 =  4.0 -  0.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  81: CUSINATO Nicolo'     -  31: ZERBO Miriam          = 1 - 0
  [2]  82: MOUSSADEK Nizar      -  32: INTERMITE Chiara      = 1 - 0
  [3]  83: BROGLIO Michele      -  33: MINO Giorgia          = 1 - 0
  [4]  84: KARTHIKEYON Kapeesha -  34: RABBACHIN Laura       = 1 - 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = COSSATO RONCO MISTA  - ZUMAGLIA MISTA       =   5 -  10 =  0.0 -  4.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  [1]  41: MARCHI Samuele       -  91: GALLO Simone          = 0 - 1
  [2]  42: MANCIN Leonardo      -  92: MIHALYI Denise        = 0 - 1
  [3]  44: BARBERO VIGNOLA Dieg -  93: FACCIO Leonardo       = 0 - 1
  [4]  45: VERGNAGHI Lorenzo    -  94: RIZZARDO Nicole       = 0 - 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------