5° Torneo Semilampo "CARE nel Sociale"

Cossato (BI), 13-12-2015

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   BucT    ARO.  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1  1N PALMA Maria               | 1641 2281 ITA |    20.0 
  2  4.5   3  1N BORGHI Dario              | 1515 1691 ITA |    22.0 
  3  4.0   4  3N LYABEL Giacomo            | 1510 1584 ITA |    18.0 
  4  3.0  11  NC LORENZETTI Ilaria         | 1356 1454 ITA |    23.0 
  5  3.0   5  3N UCCELLI Federico          | 1467 1497 ITA |    22.0 
  6  3.0   2  2N LO CURTO Andrea           | 1602 1447 ITA |    20.5 
  7  3.0   9  NC POLI Gianriccardo         | 1410 1430 ITA |    15.0 
  8  2.5   7  NC GNATA Ilaria              | 1434 1374 ITA |    18.0 
  9  2.5  12  NC GASPARETTO ALESSANDRO     | 1180 1386 ITA |    13.0  1443.0 
 10  2.5   6  NC CARANDO Enrica            | 1458 1358 ITA |    13.0  1415.2 
 11  2.0   8  2N SUNDER Matteo             | 1419 1300 ITA |    15.0 
 12  0.0  10  NC SESANA Letizia            | 1389  602 ITA |    16.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = UCCELLI Federico     ( 3.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 3.0) - LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.5) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = POLI Gianriccardo    ( 2.0) - SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 4.0) - LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = UCCELLI Federico     ( 3.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 2.0) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) - POLI Gianriccardo    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 2.0) - UCCELLI Federico     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 2.0) - POLI Gianriccardo    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 2.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.5) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UCCELLI Federico     ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) - LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = POLI Gianriccardo    ( 0.5) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LO CURTO Andrea      ( 1.0) - GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = POLI Gianriccardo    ( 0.5) - UCCELLI Federico     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) - SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - GNATA Ilaria         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - LO CURTO Andrea      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - POLI Gianriccardo    ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SESANA Letizia       ( 0.0) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = UCCELLI Federico     ( 0.0) - LORENZETTI Ilaria    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GASPARETTO ALESSANDR ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                         | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   2  3N POZZARI Simone            | 1548 1726 ITA |    22.5 
  2  4.5  12  NC ZAVATTERO Andrea          | 1386 1587 ITA |    19.0 
  3  4.0   3  2N LO CURTO Davide           | 1488 1566 ITA |    20.0 
  4  4.0   9  NC SAGRILLO Luca             | 1422 1579 ITA |    17.5 
  5  3.5  11  2N ZAVATTERO Luca            | 1401 1497 ITA |    21.0 
  6  3.5  14  NC GOLA GIORGIO              | 1055 1506 ITA |    18.0 
  7  3.5   1  2N RINDONE Andrea            | 1587 1450 ITA |    15.0 
  8  3.0   8  NC ROTONDARO ALBERTO         | 1434 1388 ITA |    22.5 
  9  3.0  10  NC MOUSSADEK FOUAD           | 1407 1360 ITA |    19.0 
 10  2.5  13  NC LYABEL GIULIO             | 1353 1377 ITA |    11.5 
 11  2.0   6  NC MOUSSADEK NIZAR           | 1440 1241 ITA |    16.0 
 12  2.0   7  NC PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KEVIN   | 1440 1261 ITA |    13.0 
 13  1.5   4  NC FALCONE GIUSEPPE          | 1440 1253 ITA |    18.5 
 14  0.0   5  NC GOLA ANDREA               | 1440  638 ITA |    18.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
  1 = ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 4.5) - LO CURTO Davide      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = POZZARI Simone       ( 4.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAGRILLO Luca        ( 3.0) - ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 2.0) - RINDONE Andrea       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 2.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) - FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LYABEL GIULIO        ( 1.5) - GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
  1 = ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 3.0) - ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = RINDONE Andrea       ( 2.5) - POZZARI Simone       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 2.5) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SAGRILLO Luca        ( 2.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 2.0) - FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LYABEL GIULIO        ( 1.5) - PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
  1 = ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 3.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = POZZARI Simone       ( 2.0) - LO CURTO Davide      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) - ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 1.5) - RINDONE Andrea       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 1.0) - LYABEL GIULIO        ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 1.0) - SAGRILLO Luca        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) - PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
  1 = ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 2.0) - POZZARI Simone       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 1.5) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 1.0) - SAGRILLO Luca        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LYABEL GIULIO        ( 1.0) - FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 1.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RINDONE Andrea       ( 0.5) - GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
  1 = POZZARI Simone       ( 1.0) - ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 1.0) - ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 1.0) - LYABEL GIULIO        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GOLA GIORGIO         ( 1.0) - RINDONE Andrea       ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 0.0) - LO CURTO Davide      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 0.0) - PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SAGRILLO Luca        ( 0.0) - GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
  1 = RINDONE Andrea       ( 0.0) - ROTONDARO ALBERTO    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAGRILLO Luca        ( 0.0) - POZZARI Simone       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LO CURTO Davide      ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK FOUAD      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZAVATTERO Luca       ( 0.0) - FALCONE GIUSEPPE     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GOLA ANDREA          ( 0.0) - ZAVATTERO Andrea     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LYABEL GIULIO        ( 0.0) - MOUSSADEK NIZAR      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PEREIRA RODRIGUEZ KE ( 0.0) - GOLA GIORGIO         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------