3° Torneo Semilampo "CARE nel Sociale"

Cossato (BI), 10-11-2013

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   3 F2N PALMA Maria          | 1569 1772  BI |    18.0 
  2  4.5   4 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1497 1700  BI |    17.5 
  3  4.0   2 E2N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1644 1618  BI |    18.0 
  4  3.5   1 E2N TROVERO Leo          | 1662 1554  TO |    19.5 
  5  3.0   6 FNC CARANDO Enrica       | 1440 1516  VC |    17.5 
  6  3.0   5 F3N DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1449 1459  BI |    16.0 
  7  3.0   8 G2N BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1470  BI |    15.5 
  8  2.0   9 GNC NEGRO Andrea         | 1368 1352  VC |    18.5 
  9  2.0  10 -NC CITTA Riccardo       | 1350 1301  VC |    15.5 
 10  0.0   7 -NC MONTESIN Lorenzo     | 1419  639  BI |    15.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 3.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 4.0) =   6 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 3.5) =   8 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.5) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 2.0) =   4 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) =   9 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =   7 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) =   2 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 2.0) =   3 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 2.5) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) =  10 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) =   7 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = TROVERO Leo          ( 2.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.5) =   1 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 2.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =   6 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) =   9 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =   8 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.5) =   1 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) =   5 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 1.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 1.0) =  10 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   7 -   9 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - TROVERO Leo          ( 1.0) =   4 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =   2 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) =   6 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) - MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =  10 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   8 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = TROVERO Leo          ( 0.0) - CARANDO Enrica       ( 0.0) =   1 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MONTESIN Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) =   7 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) =   3 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) =   9 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - CITTA Riccardo       ( 0.0) =   5 -  10 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |    S-B    Mwns    Koya  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0   3 -NC MOUAOUIA Mouad       | 1440 2240  BI |   10.00 
  2  3.5   2 -NC MOUAOUIA Hamza       | 1440 1589  BI |    5.25 
  3  3.0   6 -NC SUNDER Giulio        | 1440 1512  BI |    3.50 
  4  2.5   4 -NC SUNDER Matteo        | 1440 1440  BI |    2.75 
  5  1.0   1 -NC MONTESIN Giulia      | 1440 1200  BI |    0.00 
  6  0.0   5 -NC CARLETTI Sonia       | 1440  640  BI |    0.00 

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = MOUAOUIA Mouad       ( 4.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 3.0) =   3 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 2.0) - MOUAOUIA Hamza       ( 3.0) =   4 -   2 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CARLETTI Sonia       ( 0.0) - MONTESIN Giulia      ( 0.0) =   5 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) - CARLETTI Sonia       ( 0.0) =   6 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MONTESIN Giulia      ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 1.0) =   1 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MOUAOUIA Hamza       ( 3.0) - MOUAOUIA Mouad       ( 3.0) =   2 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = MOUAOUIA Hamza       ( 2.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 2.0) =   2 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOUAOUIA Mouad       ( 2.0) - MONTESIN Giulia      ( 0.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) - CARLETTI Sonia       ( 0.0) =   4 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = SUNDER Giulio        ( 1.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) =   6 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = CARLETTI Sonia       ( 0.0) - MOUAOUIA Mouad       ( 1.0) =   5 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MONTESIN Giulia      ( 0.0) - MOUAOUIA Hamza       ( 1.0) =   1 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = MONTESIN Giulia      ( 0.0) - SUNDER Giulio        ( 0.0) =   1 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MOUAOUIA Hamza       ( 0.0) - CARLETTI Sonia       ( 0.0) =   2 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MOUAOUIA Mouad       ( 0.0) - SUNDER Matteo        ( 0.0) =   3 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------