2° Torneo Semilampo "CARE nel Sociale"

Cossato (BI), 15-12-2012

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.0  10 GNC PALMA Maria          | 1311 1782  BI |    18.5    19.5  1508.5 
  2  5.0   6 F2N BORGHI Dario         | 1416 1764  BI |    18.5    19.5  1491.0 
  3  4.5   1 E1N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1758 1608  BI |    17.5 
  4  3.5   2 G3N PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1536 1446  BI |    17.0 
  5  3.0   3 F3N GEROSA Davide        | 1524 1428  MI |    20.0 
  6  3.0   7 G2N BARGERI Agnese       | 1383 1521  BI |    13.5 
  7  2.5   8 GNC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1368 1403  BI |    18.0 
  8  1.5   4 FNC GIORDANO Giovanni    | 1524 1278  MI |    14.5 
  9  1.0   5 GNC LYABEL Giacomo       | 1449 1116  AO |    17.0 
 10  1.0   9 GNC NEGRO Andrea         | 1332 1256  VC |    15.5 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 4.0) =   8 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) =   5 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 3.5) - GEROSA Davide        ( 3.0) =   1 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =   2 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 1.5) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) =   4 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.5) =   6 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 3.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) =  10 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.5) =   9 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 2.0) - GEROSA Davide        ( 2.0) =   7 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) - GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 1.5) =   5 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.5) - PALMA Maria          ( 2.5) =   6 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.5) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.5) =   8 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.5) =   4 -   1 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GEROSA Davide        ( 1.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 1.0) =   3 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) =   7 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) =   2 -   6 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PALMA Maria          ( 1.5) - GEROSA Davide        ( 1.0) =  10 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 1.0) =   8 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.5) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) =   1 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) =   9 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) =   4 -   2 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GEROSA Davide        ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) =   3 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - PALMA Maria          ( 1.0) =   1 -  10 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) =   5 -   8 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   7 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) =   6 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) - GEROSA Davide        ( 0.0) =   8 -   3 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GIORDANO Giovanni    ( 0.0) - NEGRO Andrea         ( 0.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PALMA Maria          ( 0.0) - LYABEL Giacomo       ( 0.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0  10  NC Roma Riccardo        | 1386 2240  BI |    17.0 
  2  5.0   5  NC Montesin Lorenzo     | 1440 1704  BI |    18.0 
  3  3.5   4  NC Mazzoli Alessandro   | 1440 1488  BI |    18.0 
  4  3.0   6  NC Sulis Jacopo         | 1440 1431  BI |    19.0    20.5  1431.0 
  5  3.0   2  NC Berri Fabio          | 1440 1431  BI |    19.0    20.5  1431.0 
  6  2.5   7  NC Vaglio Laurin Andrea | 1440 1374  BI |    18.0 
  7  2.5   8  NC Valerio Rebecca      | 1440 1383  BI |    12.0 
  8  1.5   9  NC Vargu Albi           | 1440 1247  BI |    15.5    17.0  1440.0 
  9  1.5   1  NC Berri Annalisa       | 1440 1238  BI |    15.5    17.0  1431.0 
 10  1.5   3  NC Mastroleo Simone     | 1440 1247  BI |    13.0 

Abbinamenti turno 6

===================================================================================
  1 = Berri Fabio          ( 3.0) - Roma Riccardo        ( 5.0) =   2 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 2.5) - Montesin Lorenzo     ( 4.0) =   7 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 2.5) - Mastroleo Simone     ( 1.5) =   4 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Berri Annalisa       ( 0.5) - Valerio Rebecca      ( 2.5) =   1 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Vargu Albi           ( 1.5) - Sulis Jacopo         ( 2.0) =   9 -   6 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

===================================================================================
  1 = Roma Riccardo        ( 4.0) - Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 2.5) =  10 -   4 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Montesin Lorenzo     ( 3.0) - Sulis Jacopo         ( 2.0) =   5 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valerio Rebecca      ( 2.0) - Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 2.0) =   8 -   7 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Berri Fabio          ( 2.0) - Mastroleo Simone     ( 1.5) =   2 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Berri Annalisa       ( 0.0) - Vargu Albi           ( 1.0) =   1 -   9 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

===================================================================================
  1 = Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 2.0) - Roma Riccardo        ( 3.0) =   7 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Montesin Lorenzo     ( 2.0) - Berri Fabio          ( 2.0) =   5 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Sulis Jacopo         ( 2.0) - Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 1.5) =   6 -   4 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Vargu Albi           ( 0.5) - Valerio Rebecca      ( 1.5) =   9 -   8 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Mastroleo Simone     ( 0.5) - Berri Annalisa       ( 0.0) =   3 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

===================================================================================
  1 = Roma Riccardo        ( 2.0) - Sulis Jacopo         ( 2.0) =  10 -   6 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 1.5) - Montesin Lorenzo     ( 1.0) =   4 -   5 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Berri Fabio          ( 1.0) - Valerio Rebecca      ( 1.5) =   2 -   8 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 1.0) - Berri Annalisa       ( 0.0) =   7 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Vargu Albi           ( 0.0) - Mastroleo Simone     ( 0.0) =   9 -   3 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

===================================================================================
  1 = Sulis Jacopo         ( 1.0) - Berri Fabio          ( 1.0) =   6 -   2 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Valerio Rebecca      ( 1.0) - Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 1.0) =   8 -   4 = ½ - ½
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Berri Annalisa       ( 0.0) - Roma Riccardo        ( 1.0) =   1 -  10 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Mastroleo Simone     ( 0.0) - Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 0.0) =   3 -   7 = 0 - 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Montesin Lorenzo     ( 0.0) - Vargu Albi           ( 0.0) =   5 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

===================================================================================
  1 = Sulis Jacopo         ( 0.0) - Berri Annalisa       ( 0.0) =   6 -   1 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = Berri Fabio          ( 0.0) - Vaglio Laurin Andrea ( 0.0) =   2 -   7 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = Valerio Rebecca      ( 0.0) - Mastroleo Simone     ( 0.0) =   8 -   3 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = Mazzoli Alessandro   ( 0.0) - Vargu Albi           ( 0.0) =   4 -   9 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = Roma Riccardo        ( 0.0) - Montesin Lorenzo     ( 0.0) =  10 -   5 = 1 - 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------