2° Torneo “Circolo Vizioso”

Bioglio (BI), 19-06-2008 - 24-07-2008

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5  13  2N SAVIANO Sabatino     | 1700 1812 --- |   18.00 
  2  4.5   4  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1787  VC |   17.00 
  3  4.0   1  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1860 1809  VC |   20.50 
  4  4.0   3  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1733 1790  BI |   19.00 
  5  3.5   7  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1662  BI |   19.50 
  6  3.5   8  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1547 1438  BI |   17.50 
  7  3.5   6  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1319  BI |   16.50 
  8  3.0   5  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1628 1238  BI |   16.50 
  9  3.0  11  NC POSADINU Mauro       | 1440 1153 --- |   13.50 
 10  2.5   2  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1852 1554  BI |   15.00 
 11  2.0  12  NC MANTEGNA Filippo     |    0 1338 --- |   18.00 
 12  1.5   9  NC GUANO Renato         | 1459 1291  BI |   15.50 
 13  1.5  10  NC MAGNANI Michele      | 1440 1233 --- |   14.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.0) - SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 5.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 2.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MAGNANI Michele      ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 4.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.5) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) - MAGNANI Michele      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MAGNANI Michele      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 1.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MAGNANI Michele      ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.5) - MAGNANI Michele      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = MAGNANI Michele      ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MANTEGNA Filippo     ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabatino     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = BYE                  ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------