2° Torneo di Fine Anno “Trofeo Carla Beschi”

Valle Mosso, 18-10-1991 - 13-12-1991

Classifica

Pos  Pts   NAME                    |  Buc1    BucT       
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1  7.5   1N GIORDANI Marco       |  49.50 
  2  7.5   1N MELLO Emiliano       |  47.00 
  3  7.0   2N VALENZANO Giorgio    |  49.50 
  4  6.5   3N GAMBARO Giorgio      |  49.00 
  5  6.0   2N ROCCHI Enrico        |  46.00 
  6  6.0   3N COSSAR Claudio       |  45.50 
  7  6.0   NC BARAZZOTTO Sergio    |  41.50 
  8  5.5   NC ZECCHINI Franco      |  48.00 
  9  5.5   NC DALLA NEGRA Davide   |  45.00 
 10  5.5   1S BOGGIO Valerio       |  43.50 
 11  5.5   NC POSADINU Mauro       |  39.50 
 12  5.0   1S FALCONE Cesare       |  42.00 
 13  5.0   NC SALVAN Daniele       |  41.00  45.00 
 14  5.0   NC LANZA Emanuele       |  41.00  43.00 
 15  5.0   NC BRUERA Giancarlo     |  38.50 
 16  4.5   NC LAVINO Stefano       |  38.00 
 17  4.5   NC BUGADA Marco         |  37.50 
 18  4.5   NC GIORDANETTI Giuseppe |  37.00 
 19  4.5   NC ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   |  36.50 
 20  4.5   NC BROVARONE Nadia      |  36.00 
 21  4.5   NC GUANO Renato         |  34.00 
 22  4.0   NC MOMPIANI Riccardo    |  38.50 
 23  4.0   NC CARLOMAGNO Andrea    |  31.00 
 24  4.0   NC NEGRO Alberto        |  30.50  32.50 
 25  4.0   NC PALUAN Alessandro    |  30.50  32.50 
 26  3.5   NC MASON Maurizio       |  41.00 
 27  3.5   NC MACCHIERALDO Gabriel |  38.50 
 28  3.5   NC GUDERZO Mirella      |  30.50 
 29  3.0   NC STOCCHI Giorgio      |  34.50 
 30  3.0   NC PICHETTO Alessandro  |  33.00 
 31  3.0   NC FINCO Piercarlo      |  32.50 
 32  3.0   NC PEANO Emily          |  32.00 
 33  3.0   NC NORBIATO Bruno       |  30.00  30.00 
 34  3.0   NC SILEO Luigi          |  30.00  30.00 
 35  2.0   NC MATTEAZZI Daniele    |  30.00 
 36  0.0   NC STOCCHI Roberta      |  27.50  


Abbinamenti turno 9

=======================================================================
 1 = GIORDANI Marco       ( 6.5) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 5.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = MELLO Emiliano       ( 6.5) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 6.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 5.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 6.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = FALCONE Cesare       ( 5.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 5.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 5.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = COSSAR Claudio       ( 5.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = BROVARONE Nadia      ( 4.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 4.0) - LANZA Emanuele       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 4.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.5) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 3.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NEGRO Alberto        ( 3.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 3.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = PEANO Emily          ( 2.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.5) - STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 8

=======================================================================
 1 = MELLO Emiliano       ( 5.5) - GIORDANI Marco       ( 6.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 5.5) - COSSAR Claudio       ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 4.5) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 4.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 4.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 4.0) - FALCONE Cesare       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = LANZA Emanuele       ( 4.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 4.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BUGADA Marco         ( 3.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = MASON Maurizio       ( 2.5) - BROVARONE Nadia      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.5) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = PEANO Emily          ( 2.0) - NEGRO Alberto        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 2.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 7

=======================================================================
 1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) - GIORDANI Marco       ( 5.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 4.0) - MELLO Emiliano       ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = LANZA Emanuele       ( 4.0) - COSSAR Claudio       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 4.0) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 3.5) - FALCONE Cesare       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BROVARONE Nadia      ( 3.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 3.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.5) - MASON Maurizio       ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 2.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 2.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 1.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) - NEGRO Alberto        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=======================================================================
 1 = GIORDANI Marco       ( 4.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = COSSAR Claudio       ( 4.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 4.0) - MELLO Emiliano       ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 3.0) - LANZA Emanuele       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 3.0) - BROVARONE Nadia      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = FALCONE Cesare       ( 3.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 3.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = MASON Maurizio       ( 2.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = BUGADA Marco         ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 2.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 2.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = NEGRO Alberto        ( 1.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = PEANO Emily          ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 1.0) - STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=======================================================================
 1 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 5.0) - COSSAR Claudio       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = GIORDANI Marco       ( 4.5) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 3.0) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = MELLO Emiliano       ( 2.5) - FALCONE Cesare       ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = LANZA Emanuele       ( 3.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 2.5) - MASON Maurizio       ( 2.5) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = BUGADA Marco         ( 2.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = BROVARONE Nadia      ( 3.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 2.0) - NEGRO Alberto        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 2.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 1.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=======================================================================
 1 = COSSAR Claudio       ( 3.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = MELLO Emiliano       ( 2.5) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.5) - GIORDANI Marco       ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 2.5) - LANZA Emanuele       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 2.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = FALCONE Cesare       ( 2.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 2.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 1.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 1.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = NEGRO Alberto        ( 1.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) - BROVARONE Nadia      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 1.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=======================================================================
 1 = COSSAR Claudio       ( 2.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 2.0) - BOGGIO Valerio       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - MELLO Emiliano       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = GIORDANI Marco       ( 2.0) - GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 2.0) - MASON Maurizio       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 1.0) - NEGRO Alberto        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = BROVARONE Nadia      ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 1.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = FALCONE Cesare       ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = LANZA Emanuele       ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 1.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = PALUAN Alessandro    ( 1.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = BUGADA Marco         ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 0.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=======================================================================
 1 = BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 1.0) - PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = SALVAN Daniele       ( 1.0) - VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = MELLO Emiliano       ( 1.0) - BROVARONE Nadia      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = SILEO Luigi          ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 1.0) - GIORDANI Marco       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 1.0) - LANZA Emanuele       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = MASON Maurizio       ( 1.0) - COSSAR Claudio       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) - NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = NEGRO Alberto        ( 0.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) - PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 0.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) - FALCONE Cesare       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 0.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=======================================================================
 1 = PICHETTO Alessandro  ( 0.0) - GUDERZO Mirella      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - SALVAN Daniele       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3 = VALENZANO Giorgio    ( 0.0) - BUGADA Marco         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4 = BOGGIO Valerio       ( 0.0) - NEGRO Alberto        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - FINCO Piercarlo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6 = PEANO Emily          ( 0.0) - MELLO Emiliano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7 = BROVARONE Nadia      ( 0.0) - CARLOMAGNO Andrea    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - MOMPIANI Riccardo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9 = STOCCHI Roberta      ( 0.0) - SILEO Luigi          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 = FALCONE Cesare       ( 0.0) - DALLA NEGRA Davide   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 = GIORDANI Marco       ( 0.0) - STOCCHI Giorgio      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
12 = GAMBARO Giorgio      ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
13 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - PALUAN Alessandro    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
14 = LANZA Emanuele       ( 0.0) - MATTEAZZI Daniele    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 = MACCHIERALDO Gabriel ( 0.0) - BARAZZOTTO Sergio    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
16 = MASON Maurizio       ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 = COSSAR Claudio       ( 0.0) - POSADINU Mauro       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
18 = NORBIATO Bruno       ( 0.0) - BRUERA Giancarlo     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------