4° Torneo Semilampo “Bar Viana”

Candelo (BI), 29-05-2010

Torneo A

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    Mblk    Mwns  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   2  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 2196  BI |   18.50 
  2  5.0   1  CM TACCHINO Stefano     | 2085 2122  VC |   18.50 
  3  4.0   3  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1966 1912  BI |   19.00 
  4  4.0  14  NC PAGANI Luca          | 1440 1806  BI |   16.00 
  5  3.5   6  1N SQUARA Marco         | 1824 1765  BI |   19.00 
  6  3.5   4  1N MELLING Jonathon     | 1905 1677  BI |   18.00 
  7  3.0  12  3N BARGERI Ludovico     | 1500 1757  NO |   18.50 
  8  3.0   7  2N PENNA Tommaso        | 1739 1700  BI |   17.00 
  9  3.0  11  3N BARDONE Lorenzo      | 1515 1597  BI |   14.50 
 10  3.0   8  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1573  VC |   12.50 
 11  2.5   9  2N MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1656 1586  BI |   15.50 
 12  2.0   5  1N MORATTO Davide       | 1854 1556  VC |   16.50 
 13  1.5  15  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas      | 1389 1497  BI |   15.50 
 14  1.5  16  NC BOZIO Stefano        | 1386 1520  BI |   14.50 
 15  1.5  10  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1384  BI |   14.00 
 16  1.5  13  3N STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1464 1476  BI |   13.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.5) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.5) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.5) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PAGANI Luca          ( 3.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.5) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 2.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.5) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.5) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - TACCHINO Stefano     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - BARGERI Ludovico     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 1.0) - MORATTO Davide       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) - PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = TACCHINO Stefano     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARGERI Ludovico     ( 0.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = MORATTO Davide       ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PAGANI Luca          ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = PENNA Tommaso        ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano        ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Torneo B

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |    S-B  
------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  4.0   6  NC PEDONI Lorenzo       | 1440 1680  BI |    8.00 
  2  4.0   3  NC BORGHI Dario         | 1440 1680  BI |    7.00 
  3  3.0   4  NC DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo | 1440 1512  BI |    6.00 
  4  2.0   2  NC BARGERI Agnese       | 1440 1368  BI |    3.00 
  5  2.0   1  NC ABBRUZZO Diego       | 1440 1368  BI |    2.00 
  6  0.0   5  NC DZIATKOWSKI Damian   | 1440  640  BI |    0.00 

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BORGHI Dario         ( 4.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 3.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 2.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 1.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 1.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - BARGERI Agnese       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = ABBRUZZO Diego       ( 0.0) - PEDONI Lorenzo       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BARGERI Agnese       ( 0.0) - DZIATKOWSKI Damian   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - DELLA PERUTA Lorenzo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------