2° Torneo Semilampo “Bar Viana”

Candelo (BI), 18-10-2008

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   2  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1733 2364  BI |   19.50 
  2  4.5   1  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2052 1765  BI |   22.00 
  3  4.5   6  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1610 1874  BI |   20.50 
  4  4.0   9  3N MINISTRINI Ivan      | 1476 1754  NO |   19.50   22.50  1629.50 
  5  4.0   5  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1652  VC |   19.50   22.50  1527.83 
  6  4.0  12  NC BARDONE Lorenzo  J   | 1440 1684  BI |   17.00 
  7  4.0  20  NC SICLARI Giovanni  J  | 1440 1640  BI |   14.00 
  8  3.5  21  NC STEFANINI Niccolo'   | 1440 1597  BI |   19.50 
  9  3.5   4  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1688 1649  BI |   16.00 
 10  3.0   7  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1547 1498  BI |   21.00 
 11  3.0   8  NC PENNA Tommaso  J     | 1485 1626  BI |   19.00 
 12  3.0  10  1S GUANO Renato         | 1459 1498  BI |   15.50 
 13  3.0  22  NC ZAGO Stefano   J     | 1440 1486  BI |   15.00 
 14  3.0  19  NC SALZA Marco          | 1440 1450  BI |   13.00 
 15  3.0  16  NC DI BENEDETTO Giulian | 1440 1524  BI |   12.00 
 16  2.0   3  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1704 1392  NA |   18.00   20.00 
 17  2.0  15  NC CARRARIA Ludovico  J | 1440 1356  BI |   18.00   19.00 
 18  2.0  14  NC CARRARIA Giovanni  J | 1440 1362  BI |   13.00 
 19  2.0  11  NC ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  | 1440 1356  BI |   12.50 
 20  1.0  13  NC BOZIO Stefano  J     | 1440 1215  BI |   17.00 
 21  1.0  17  NC MELE Giosue'  J      | 1440 1198  BI |   15.50 
 22  0.0  18  NC RIELLO Davide        | 1440  722  BI |   12.00 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 5.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 4.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 4.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GUANO Renato         ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 2.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SALZA Marco          ( 2.0) - MELE Giosue'  J      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 2.0) - CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.5) - PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 2.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 2.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = SALZA Marco          ( 1.0) - RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MELE Giosue'  J      ( 1.0) - DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.5) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GUANO Renato         ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 2.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 1.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 1.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 1.0) - SALZA Marco          ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 1.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) - MELE Giosue'  J      ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) - PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SALZA Marco          ( 1.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 1.0) - ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 0.0) - RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = MELE Giosue'  J      ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 1.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) - STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) - MELE Giosue'  J      ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 0.0) - SALZA Marco          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) - BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 0.0) - ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) - BARDONE Lorenzo  J   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOZIO Stefano  J     ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - CARRARIA Giovanni  J ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CARRARIA Ludovico  J ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - DI BENEDETTO Giulian ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MELE Giosue'  J      ( 0.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - RIELLO Davide        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = SALZA Marco          ( 0.0) - PENNA Tommaso  J     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = MINISTRINI Ivan      ( 0.0) - SICLARI Giovanni  J  ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 = STEFANINI Niccolo'   ( 0.0) - GUANO Renato         ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 = ABBRUZZO Thomas   J  ( 0.0) - ZAGO Stefano   J     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------