Classifica
Pos Pts ID NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1 BucT ARO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6.0 1 B UBEZIO Marco | 2130 2483 BI_-M | 17.50
2 4.5 4 E MIGLIORINI Matteo | 1731 1966 BI_1N | 20.00
3 4.5 3 D SICLARI Giovanni | 1898 1918 BI_1N | 18.50
4 3.5 6 E LAVINO Stefano | 1574 1658 BI_2N | 16.00
5 3.0 2 D ROCCHI Enrico | 1943 1726 BI_1N | 20.00
6 3.0 5 E SQUARA Marco | 1643 1594 BI_1N | 16.00
7 3.0 11 F ISOARDI Luigi | 1452 1601 BI_2N | 14.50
8 2.5 12 F GATTO Mauro | 1410 1394 BI_NC | 14.00
9 2.0 8 F GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1499 1539 BI_2N | 18.00
10 2.0 10 F BORGHI Dario | 1452 1528 BI_NC | 17.00
11 1.0 7 E SAVIANO Sabato (W) | 1574 1539 BI_2N | 15.50
12 1.0 9 F MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1473 767 BI_NC | 14.50
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
Abbinamenti turno 6
=========================================================================
1 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = LAVINO Stefano ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = BORGHI Dario ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = GATTO Mauro ( 1.5) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 5
=========================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 5.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SQUARA Marco ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 3.0) - GATTO Mauro ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = LAVINO Stefano ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 4
=========================================================================
1 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = GATTO Mauro ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 3
=========================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SQUARA Marco ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = BORGHI Dario ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = GATTO Mauro ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 2
=========================================================================
1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = ISOARDI Luigi ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 1
=========================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = SICLARI Giovanni ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = BORGHI Dario ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = SQUARA Marco ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = GATTO Mauro ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------