Active Chess

Valle Mosso, 10-06-2011 - 17-06-2011

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  6.0   1   B UBEZIO Marco         | 2130 2483 BI_-M |   17.50 
  2  4.5   4   E MIGLIORINI Matteo    | 1731 1966 BI_1N |   20.00 
  3  4.5   3   D SICLARI Giovanni     | 1898 1918 BI_1N |   18.50 
  4  3.5   6   E LAVINO Stefano       | 1574 1658 BI_2N |   16.00 
  5  3.0   2   D ROCCHI Enrico        | 1943 1726 BI_1N |   20.00 
  6  3.0   5   E SQUARA Marco         | 1643 1594 BI_1N |   16.00 
  7  3.0  11   F ISOARDI Luigi        | 1452 1601 BI_2N |   14.50 
  8  2.5  12   F GATTO Mauro          | 1410 1394 BI_NC |   14.00 
  9  2.0   8   F GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1499 1539 BI_2N |   18.00 
 10  2.0  10   F BORGHI Dario         | 1452 1528 BI_NC |   17.00 
 11  1.0   7   E SAVIANO Sabato   (W) | 1574 1539 BI_2N |   15.50 
 12  1.0   9   F MIGLIORINI Antonello | 1473  767 BI_NC |   14.50 

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 5.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 3.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.5) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.5) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0F-1F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 2.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 1.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = GATTO Mauro          ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 1.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - SICLARI Giovanni     ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) - BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) - GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = SICLARI Giovanni     ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Antonello ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = BORGHI Dario         ( 0.0) - MIGLIORINI Matteo    ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - ISOARDI Luigi        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GATTO Mauro          ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------