Classifica
Pos Pts ID NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1 BucT ARO
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 5.5 1 -M UBEZIO Marco | 2189 1996 BI | 25.50
2 5.0 2 CM BAZZEATO Stefano | 2030 1922 BI | 27.50
3 5.0 6 2N SAVIANO Sabato | 1690 1851 NA | 24.50
4 4.5 5 1N ROCCHI Enrico | 1754 1876 BI | 27.50
5 4.5 10 2N MELLING Jonathon | 1635 1900 BI | 25.50
6 4.0 9 2N ARGIOLAS Alberto | 1665 1788 BI | 26.00
7 4.0 3 1N BOCCHI Paolo | 1814 1763 BI | 21.00
8 4.0 7 2N ZECCHINI Franco | 1685 1654 VC | 20.50
9 3.5 8 2N PIETROBELLI Marco | 1682 1673 BI | 22.00
10 3.5 11 2N LAVINO Stefano | 1631 1657 BI | 21.00
11 3.0 4 1N RATTONE Franco | 1787 1698 BI | 23.00 25.00 1698.67
12 3.0 12 2N SQUARA Marco | 1601 1640 BI | 23.00 25.00 1690.71
13 3.0 16 2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1508 1581 BI | 21.50
14 2.5 15 3N CURINGA Mauro | 1560 1460 BI | 19.50
15 2.5 14 3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo | 1577 1398 BI | 19.00
16 2.5 17 NC DE MONTAGU Alberto | 1400 1477 BI | 18.50
17 2.0 13 3N RE Guido | 1580 1358 BI | 17.50
Generated by Vega - www.vegachess.com
Abbinamenti turno 7
=========================================================================
1 = BAZZEATO Stefano ( 5.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MELLING Jonathon ( 4.5) - UBEZIO Marco ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 4.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = LAVINO Stefano ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = SQUARA Marco ( 3.0) - BOCCHI Paolo ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = RATTONE Franco ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = CURINGA Mauro ( 2.5) - RE Guido ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 2.5) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 6
=========================================================================
1 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 4.0) - MELLING Jonathon ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BOCCHI Paolo ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = SQUARA Marco ( 3.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = LAVINO Stefano ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 2.5) - RATTONE Franco ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 1.0) - RE Guido ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 5
=========================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = MELLING Jonathon ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = CURINGA Mauro ( 2.5) - BOCCHI Paolo ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = RATTONE Franco ( 1.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = RE Guido ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 1.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 4
=========================================================================
1 = BAZZEATO Stefano ( 3.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = BOCCHI Paolo ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = LAVINO Stefano ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = RATTONE Franco ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathon ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = RE Guido ( 0.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 3
=========================================================================
1 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = UBEZIO Marco ( 1.0) - RATTONE Franco ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 1.0) - BOCCHI Paolo ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = CURINGA Mauro ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathon ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = SQUARA Marco ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) - RE Guido ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 0.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 2
=========================================================================
1 = BAZZEATO Stefano ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = SAVIANO Sabato ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 1.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = LAVINO Stefano ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = RATTONE Franco ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = RE Guido ( 0.0) - BOCCHI Paolo ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = MELLING Jonathon ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = CURINGA Mauro ( 0.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Abbinamenti turno 1
=========================================================================
1 = UBEZIO Marco ( 0.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 = MELLING Jonathon ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 = BOCCHI Paolo ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 = SQUARA Marco ( 0.0) - RATTONE Franco ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 = ROCCHI Enrico ( 0.0) - RE Guido ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 = ZECCHINI Franco ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 = DE MONTAGU Alberto ( 0.0) - BYE ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------