Active Chess

Valle Mosso, 14-09-2007 - 28-09-2007

Classifica

Pos  Pts  ID  NAME                    | Rtg  PRtg Fed |   Buc1    BucT     ARO    
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  5.5   1  -M UBEZIO Marco         | 2189 1996  BI |   25.50 
  2  5.0   2  CM BAZZEATO Stefano     | 2030 1922  BI |   27.50 
  3  5.0   6  2N SAVIANO Sabato       | 1690 1851  NA |   24.50 
  4  4.5   5  1N ROCCHI Enrico        | 1754 1876  BI |   27.50 
  5  4.5  10  2N MELLING Jonathon     | 1635 1900  BI |   25.50 
  6  4.0   9  2N ARGIOLAS Alberto     | 1665 1788  BI |   26.00 
  7  4.0   3  1N BOCCHI Paolo         | 1814 1763  BI |   21.00 
  8  4.0   7  2N ZECCHINI Franco      | 1685 1654  VC |   20.50 
  9  3.5   8  2N PIETROBELLI Marco    | 1682 1673  BI |   22.00 
 10  3.5  11  2N LAVINO Stefano       | 1631 1657  BI |   21.00 
 11  3.0   4  1N RATTONE Franco       | 1787 1698  BI |   23.00   25.00  1698.67 
 12  3.0  12  2N SQUARA Marco         | 1601 1640  BI |   23.00   25.00  1690.71 
 13  3.0  16  2N GIORDANETTI Giuseppe | 1508 1581  BI |   21.50 
 14  2.5  15  3N CURINGA Mauro        | 1560 1460  BI |   19.50 
 15  2.5  14  3N ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   | 1577 1398  BI |   19.00 
 16  2.5  17  NC DE MONTAGU Alberto   | 1400 1477  BI |   18.50 
 17  2.0  13  3N RE Guido             | 1580 1358  BI |   17.50 

Abbinamenti turno 7

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 5.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 4.5) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 4.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 3.5) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = RATTONE Franco       ( 3.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 3.0) = 0F-0F
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.5) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 6

=========================================================================
  1 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 4.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 3.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 4.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 3.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.5) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.5) - RATTONE Franco       ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 2.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 1.0) - RE Guido             ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 5

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 3.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 4.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 3.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 2.5) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 2.5) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 2.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RATTONE Franco       ( 1.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = RE Guido             ( 1.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 4

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 3.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 3.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 2.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 2.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 2.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RATTONE Franco       ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 1.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.5) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 3

=========================================================================
  1 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 2.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 2.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 2.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 1.0) - RATTONE Franco       ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 1.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 1.0) - MELLING Jonathon     ( 1.0) = ½ - ½
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 2

=========================================================================
  1 = BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 1.0) - SQUARA Marco         ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = SAVIANO Sabato       ( 1.0) - ROCCHI Enrico        ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 1.0) - DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = LAVINO Stefano       ( 1.0) - GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 1.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = RATTONE Franco       ( 0.0) - ZECCHINI Franco      ( 1.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) - UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = RE Guido             ( 0.0) - BOCCHI Paolo         ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) - ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbinamenti turno 1

=========================================================================
  1 = UBEZIO Marco         ( 0.0) - ARGIOLAS Alberto     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 = MELLING Jonathon     ( 0.0) - BAZZEATO Stefano     ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 = BOCCHI Paolo         ( 0.0) - LAVINO Stefano       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 = SQUARA Marco         ( 0.0) - RATTONE Franco       ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 = ROCCHI Enrico        ( 0.0) - RE Guido             ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 = ROBIOLIO Giancarlo   ( 0.0) - SAVIANO Sabato       ( 0.0) = 0 - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 = ZECCHINI Franco      ( 0.0) - CURINGA Mauro        ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 = GIORDANETTI Giuseppe ( 0.0) - PIETROBELLI Marco    ( 0.0) = 1 - 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 = DE MONTAGU Alberto   ( 0.0) - BYE                  ( 0.0) = 1F- 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------