Campionato Italiano a Squadre 2022

Serie B

Girone 2

Squadre partecipanti

  • Centurini 1
  • Centurini 2
  • Genova Ponente 1
  • Golfo Paradiso
  • Monza Scacchi B
  • Valle Mosso 1

Valle Mosso 1

Giovanni SICLARIM2176F
Matteo MIGLIORINICM2098F
Lorenzo BARDONEM2147F
Paolo DRAGOCM2064F
Stefano BAZZEATOCM2039F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1981F
Matteo SUNDER1N1924F
Alessandro GASPARETTO1N1886F
Giulio SUNDER2N1767F
Federica BERTOLOTTI2N1762F
Giacomo GHIARDONC1311F

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.Monza Scacchi B914.5
2.Golfo Paradiso69.5
3.Valle Mosso 1510.5
4.Centurini 1410
5.Genova Ponente 149.5
6.Centurini 226

Incontri

1º turno - 16 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini 2 - Centurini 1 1 - 3 0 - 2
Monza Scacchi B - Genova Ponente 1 2 - 2 1 - 1
Valle Mosso 1 - Golfo Paradiso 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2

Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Golfo Paradiso

Pedoni Lorenzo 0.5 - 0.5 Vinciguerra Gabriele
Luchi Max 0.5 - 0.5 Sunder Matteo
Gasparetto Alessandro 0.5 - 0.5 Altieri Danilo Mario
Bechelli Flavio 1 - 0 Sunder Giulio

2º turno - 17 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Genova Ponente 1 - Centurini 1 2 - 2 1 - 1
Golfo Paradiso - Centurini 2 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Monza Scacchi B - Valle Mosso 1 3 - 1 2 - 0

Risultati Monza Scacchi B - Valle Mosso 1

Franza Marco 1 - 0 Pedoni Lorenzo
Sunder Matteo 0.5 - 0.5 Battistella Stefano
Tramalloni Luca 1 - 0 Gasparetto Alessandro
Sunder Giulio 0.5 - 0.5 Calzolari Giampietro

3º turno - 17 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini 1 - Golfo Paradiso 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Centurini 2 - Monza Scacchi B 0.5 - 3.5 0 - 2
Valle Mosso 1 - Genova Ponente 1 3 - 1 2 - 0

Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Genova Ponente 1

Pedoni Lorenzo 1 - 0 De Angelis Fernando
Celli Ugo 0 - 1 Sunder Matteo
Gasparetto Alessandro 1 - 0 Traverso Massimiliano
Taiuti Mauro 1 - 0 Sunder Giulio

4º turno - 18 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Genova Ponente 1 - Golfo Paradiso 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Monza Scacchi B - Centurini 1 2.5 - 1.5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso 1 - Centurini 2 3 - 1 2 - 0

Risultati Valle Mosso 1 - Centurini 2

Pedoni Lorenzo 0 - 1 Petrillo Agostino
Algeri Lorenzo 0 - 1 Sunder Matteo
Gasparetto Alessandro 1 - 0 Deri Francesco
Marchesi Uberto 0 - 1 Ghiardo Giacomo

5º turno - 18 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Centurini 1 - Valle Mosso 1 2 - 2 1 - 1
Centurini 2 - Genova Ponente 1 1 - 3 0 - 2
Golfo Paradiso - Monza Scacchi B 0.5 - 3.5 0 - 2

Risultati Centurini 1 - Valle Mosso 1

Mollero Michele 0 - 1 Pedoni Lorenzo
Sunder Matteo 1 - 0 Vairo Rocco Enrico
Bricola Tommaso 1 - 0 Gasparetto Alessandro
Ghiardo Giacomo 0 - 1 Lanzavecchia Pierdante

Serie Promozione

Girone 3

Squadre partecipanti

  • DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere
  • I Pedoni Isolati
  • Acqui Collino
  • CS Borgomanero
  • DLF Noviscacchi Torre
  • Scacchistica Novarese
  • Valle Mosso 3
  • Bronstejn

Valle Mosso 3

Marco SQUARA1N1702F
Giacomo GHIARDONC1311F
Stefano LAVINO2N1505F
Andrea PLATINETTINC1383
Roberto PICCIONINC1364F
Ugo TIRITANNC1323
Emiliano TIRITANNC1204F
Davide PLATINETTINC1160F

Classifica

Pos.SquadraPunti squadraPunti individuali
1.Acqui Collino814
2.DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere610.5
3.CS Borgomanero510.5
4.DLF Noviscacchi Torre510
5.Scacchistica Novarese59.5
6.I Pedoni Isolati59
7.Valle Mosso 349
8.Bronstejn27.5

Incontri

1º turno - 30 settembre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere - DLF Noviscacchi Torre 2.5 - 1.5 2 - 0
Bronstejn - I Pedoni Isolati 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Acqui Collino - Scacchistica Novarese 3.5 - 0.5 2 - 0
Valle Mosso 3 - CS Borgomanero 2 - 2 1 - 1

Risultati Valle Mosso 3 - CS Borgomanero

Ghiardo Giacomo 1 - 0 Minerva Enzo
Pontiroli Luca 1 - 0 Platinetti Andrea
Piccioni Roberto 1 - 0 Gandolfi Attilio
Alberti Davide 1 - 0 Platinetti Davide

2º turno - 1 ottobre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
I Pedoni Isolati - DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere 2 - 2 1 - 1
CS Borgomanero - Acqui Collino 2 - 2 1 - 1
DLF Noviscacchi Torre - Valle Mosso 3 2.5 - 1.5 2 - 0
Scacchistica Novarese - Bronstejn 3 - 1 2 - 0

Risultati DLF Noviscacchi Torre - Valle Mosso 3

Orlandi Paolo 1 - 0 Squara Marco
Ghiardo Giacomo 0.5 - 0.5 Dell'Anno Domenico
Giordano Irene 0 - 1 Lavino Stefano
Piccioni Roberto 0 - 1 Abbate Giuseppe

3º turno - 1 ottobre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Acqui Collino - I Pedoni Isolati 3.5 - 0.5 2 - 0
DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere - Scacchistica Novarese 2 - 2 1 - 1
DLF Noviscacchi Torre - CS Borgomanero 2 - 2 1 - 1
Valle Mosso 3 - Bronstejn 2 - 2 1 - 1

Risultati Valle Mosso 3 - Bronstejn

Squara Marco 1 - 0 Laur Dorin
Vinciguerra Riccardo 1 - 0 Ghiardo Giacomo
Lavino Stefano 1 - 0 Vano Samuele
Pernigotti Jacopo 1 - 0 Piccioni Roberto

4º turno - 2 ottobre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere - Acqui Collino 2 - 2 1 - 1
I Pedoni Isolati - DLF Noviscacchi Torre 1 - 3 0 - 2
Scacchistica Novarese - Valle Mosso 3 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Bronstejn - CS Borgomanero 1 - 3 0 - 2

Risultati Scacchistica Novarese - Valle Mosso 3

Di Blasi Davide 0 - 1 Squara Marco
Lavino Stefano 0.5 - 0.5 Mancin Alessio
Pivari Flavio 0.5 - 0.5 Platinetti Andrea
Platinetti Davide 0.5 - 0.5 Castaldi Lorenzo

5º turno - 2 ottobre 2022

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Acqui Collino - DLF Noviscacchi Torre 3 - 1 2 - 0
CS Borgomanero - DLF Noviscacchi Torre 1.5 - 2.5 0 - 2
Bronstejn - DLF Noviscacchi Alfiere 2 - 2 1 - 1
Valle Mosso 3 - I Pedoni Isolati 1 - 3 0 - 2

Risultati Valle Mosso 3 - I Pedoni Isolati

Squara Marco 0.5 - 0.5 Carradori Niccolò
Rapetti Giuseppe 1 - 0 Lavino Stefano
Platinetti Andrea 0 - 1 Gemma Dario
Santonicola Amedeo 0.5 - 0.5 Piccioni Roberto