Campionato Italiano a Squadre 2020

Serie A2

Girone 1

Squadre partecipanti

  • Naturno A
  • Valpolicella 1
  • Valle Mosso B
  • Valle Mosso A
  • Excelsior B
  • Cavalli&Segugi A

Valle Mosso B

Stefano BAZZEATOCM2065F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1940F
Armando CERIONICM1804F
Matteo SUNDER1N1861F
Giulio SUNDER2N1738F
Alessandro GASPARETTO2N1735F
Marco SQUARA1N1702F
Ilaria GNATA2N1632F
Stefano CERRI2N1694F
Stefano LAVINO2N1528F

Valle Mosso A

Giovanni SICLARIM2247F
Matteo MIGLIORINICM2098F
Lorenzo BARDONEM2179F
Paolo DRAGOCM2082F
Stefano BAZZEATOCM2065F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1940F
Armando CERIONICM1804F
Matteo SUNDER1N1861F
Giulio SUNDER2N1738F

Incontri

1º turno - 13 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Valle Mosso B - Valle Mosso A
Naturno A - Cavalli&Segugi A
Valpolicella 1 - Excelsior B

2º turno - 14 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Excelsior B - Valle Mosso B
Cavalli&Segugi A - Valle Mosso A
Naturno A - Valpolicella 1

3º turno - 14 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Valle Mosso A - Excelsior B
Valle Mosso B - Naturno A
Valpolicella 1 - Cavalli&Segugi A

4º turno - 15 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Cavalli&Segugi A - Excelsior B
Naturno A - Valle Mosso A
Valpolicella 1 - Valle Mosso B

5º turno - 15 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Valle Mosso A - Valpolicella 1
Valle Mosso B - Cavalli&Segugi A
Excelsior B - Naturno A

Serie C

Girone 1

Squadre partecipanti

  • Canal Kings
  • Como
  • Valle Mosso C
  • Cavalli&Segugi B
  • C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano
  • Accademia Milano C

Valle Mosso C

Stefano BAZZEATOCM2065F
Lorenzo PEDONICM1940F
Armando CERIONICM1804F
Matteo SUNDER1N1861F
Giulio SUNDER2N1738F
Alessandro GASPARETTO2N1735F
Marco SQUARA1N1702F
Ilaria GNATA2N1632F
Stefano CERRI2N1694F
Stefano LAVINO2N1528F

Incontri

1º turno - 13 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Canal Kings - Accademia Milano C
Como - C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano
Valle Mosso C - Cavalli&Segugi B

2º turno - 14 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano - Valle Mosso C
Canal Kings - Como
Accademia Milano C - Cavalli&Segugi B

3º turno - 14 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Como - Accademia Milano C
Cavalli&Segugi B - C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano
Valle Mosso C - Canal Kings

4º turno - 15 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Canal Kings - Cavalli&Segugi B
Como - Valle Mosso C
Accademia Milano C - C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano

5º turno - 15 marzo 2019

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
C.S.K.B. Caffè Torveca Vigevano - Canal Kings
Cavalli&Segugi B - Como
Valle Mosso C - Accademia Milano C

Serie Promozione

Girone 3

Squadre partecipanti

  • Vercellese 2
  • Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero
  • Scacchi Club Valle Mosso
  • Scacchistica Chivassese

Scacchi Club Valle Mosso 1

Giacomo GHIARDONC1104F
Emiliano TIRITANNC1234F
Ugo TIRITANNC1323
Davide PLATINETTINC1182F
Andrea PLATINETTINC1383
Alessandro PLATINETTINC1392
Laurentiu Ionel MOISANC1459F
Franco SPINI2N1649
Domenico COGNATANC1274F
Giancarlo COLPONC1434

Incontri

1º turno - 23 febbraio 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero - Scacchi Club Valle Mosso
Vercellese 2 - Scacchistica Chivassese

2º turno - 15 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Vercellese 2 - Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero
Scacchistica Chivassese - Scacchi Club Valle Mosso

3º turno - 8 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero - Scacchistica Chivassese
Scacchi Club Valle Mosso - Vercellese 2

4º turno - 22 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Scacchi Club Valle Mosso - Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero
Scacchistica Chivassese - Vercellese 2

5º turno - 29 marzo 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero - Vercellese 2
Scacchi Club Valle Mosso - Scacchistica Chivassese

6º turno - 5 aprile 2020

IncontroPunti individualiPunti squadra
Vercellese 2 - Scacchi Club Valle Mosso
Scacchistica Chivassese - Circolo Scacchi Borgomanero